Kanadské bodování základní části

Kanadské bodování po základní části LNS:

Kanadské bodování

PořadíHráčTýmGólAsistenceBod
1Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice162238
2Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice251237
3Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice191332
4Jaroslav RůžekHC Ostrov131427
5Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko141024
6Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice111223
7Martin ŠvédaVolní hráči121022
8Michal KrálHC Chlumětín18422
9Milan RůžekHC Ostrov111122
10Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín81422
11Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč111021
12Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč13619
13Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín12719
14Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov13518
15Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov11718
16Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice61117
17Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí13417
18Pavel Brázda ml.HC Dynamo Rosice12517
19Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov9716
20Ivan KošHC Řepníky13215
21Petr SoukalHC Sokol Telecí10515
22Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice11415
23Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov9514
24Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí9514
25Leoš PékHC Sokol Jenišovice8614
26Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov13114
27Václav ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov7613
28David ZemanHC Ostrov12113
29Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko7613
30Lukáš BarvaHC Rosice & Zaječice9312
31Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov7512
32Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí6612
33Michal KrajíčekVolní hráči6612
34David ZdražilVolní hráči8412
35Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice8412
36Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov7411
37Jaroslav PitraHC Pstruzi Otradov5611
38Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov5611
39Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín4711
40Filip StaněkHC Ostrov5611
41Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín8311
42Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí3811
43Dušan PečenkaSK Jokerit Skuteč3710
44Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov3710
45Tomáš HanslVolní hráči4610
46Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč8210
47Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice7310
48Tomáš MrkvičkaVolní hráči4610
49Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko4610
50Jan HorákHC Chlumětín6410
51Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov4610
52Jaroslav ČepčářHC Ice Horses Pardubice3710
53Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí7310
54Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov549
55Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín819
56Tomáš VenturaHC Ice Horses Pardubice459
57Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko279
58Jan KrulichHC Ice Horses Pardubice549
59Václav StaněkHC Ostrov729
60Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí549
61Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov358
62Jakub HejnaHC Tigers Pardubice808
63Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice628
64Ondrej MatějkaVolní hráči448
65Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín448
66Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín538
67Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč437
68Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč527
69Petr NevšímalHC Dynamo Rosice617
70Tomáš KorbelSK Jokerit Skuteč527
71Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov527
72Zdeněk ChvojkaHC Sokol Jenišovice437
73Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov347
74Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov437
75Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko437
76Petr BrdičkaSK Jokerit Skuteč336
77Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín516
78Petr BednaříkVolní hráči516
79Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice516
80Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice246
81Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč336
82Michal KapitolaHC Štěpánov426
83Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov246
84Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko516
85Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín246
86Lukáš SimonHC Sokol Jenišovice606
87Jaroslav ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice426
88Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko426
89Vladimír SádovskýHC Ice Horses Pardubice246
90Martin JirsákHC Řepníky246
91Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice336
92Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko336
93David KamenickýHC Ice Horses Pardubice606
94Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč325
95Jan ŠauerHC Dynamo Rosice325
96Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov055
97Petr BohuněkVolní hráči235
98Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč325
99Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice325
100Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice505
101David TřískoVolní hráči325
102Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice145
103Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov325
104Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko145
105Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice235
106Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky325
107Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko235
108Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí325
109Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko325
110Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí235
111Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice235
112Tomáš SládekVolní hráči134
113Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice314
114Dušan PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice224
115Tomáš VincencHC Pstruzi Otradov314
116Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov224
117Michael RybyšarHC Ice Horses Pardubice224
118Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov314
119Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí224
120Pavel JanuškaHC Ice Horses Pardubice314
121Roman ŠmejdaHC Ostrov134
122Michal KarlíkHC Ice Horses Pardubice314
123Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov224
124Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky224
125Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín314
126Milan BártaHC Sokol Jenišovice314
127Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky224
128Martin VlášekHC Dynamo Rosice044
129Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko224
130Pavel KoženýHC Ice Horses Pardubice314
131Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov314
132Josef VajrauchHC Dynamo Rosice224
133Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko224
134Jiří HásHC Ice Horses Pardubice224
135Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice314
136David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko134
137Jan VajmarHC Sokol Jenišovice123
138Tomáš KulhánekHC Zaječice213
139Michal BačkovskýHC Zaječice123
140Zdeněk HuňáčekHC Sokol Jenišovice123
141David StehlíkHC Ostrov303
142Kamil KuříkHC Pstruzi Otradov303
143Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov213
144Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov123
145Jaroslav BouškaSK Jokerit Skuteč123
146Petr NovákHC Zaječice213
147Petr ZahrádkoHC Štěpánov033
148Martin OpavskýHC Zaječice123
149Martin ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč123
150Ivan BarkociHC Dynamo Rosice213
151Ladislav NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice123
152Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí123
153Martin BroklHC Chlumětín123
154Pavel ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko213
155Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov123
156David SolilHC Řepníky123
157Matěj NěmecHC Chlumětín213
158Martin FraněkHC Tigers Pardubice123
159Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice033
160Jan ChladaHC Skulls Hlinsko303
161Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí033
162Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín303
163Michal MencSK Jokerit Skuteč022
164Aleš NovotnýHC Dynamo Rosice202
165Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice112
166Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč022
167Michal RochHC Sokol Telecí202
168Jiří KonrádHC Zaječice202
169Radek SvobodaHC Pstruzi Otradov022
170Jiří ZárubaSK Jokerit Skuteč202
171Michal RoušarHC Sokol Telecí202
172Jiří KouckýHC Zaječice112
173Martin KrausHC Pstruzi Otradov202
174Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice202
175Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice112
176Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky202
177Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí202
178Pavel NovotnýHC Sokol Jenišovice202
179Tomáš HavlíčekHC Řepníky112
180Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko112
181Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí022
182Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov112
183Roman JanišHC Ostrov112
184Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko202
185Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
186Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov022
187Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice202
188Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice022
189Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
190Jiří ZelinkaHC Tigers Pardubice202
191Vladimír KrásaHC Sokol Jenišovice112
192Miroslav KopáčHC Ice Horses Pardubice112
193Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice022
194Miroslav KisHC Ice Horses Pardubice112
195Jiří AlbrechtHC Sokol Jenišovice112
196Eduard SládekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
197Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky202
198Ondřej BřezinaHC Ice Horses Pardubice112
199Roman VojáčekHC Tigers Pardubice011
200Jan BalcarHC Tigers Pardubice101
201Petr VášaHC Tigers Pardubice101
202Mário PetrSK Jokerit Skuteč101
203Josef BorovecHC Řepníky101
204Jan VejdělekHC Tigers Pardubice101
205Jiří KomárekHC Dynamo Rosice011
206Jiří RoušarHC Sokol Telecí011
207Daniel ŘehákHC Ice Horses Pardubice011
208Jakub NovákHC Zaječice101
209Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč011
210Ondřej BenešHC Tigers Pardubice101
211Petr NetušilHC Tigers Pardubice101
212Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice101
213Petr JankoSK Jokerit Skuteč101
214Lukáš ZoulíkHC Štěpánov011
215Michal BřeňHC Sokol Telecí011
216Vlastimil ŠubrtHC Tigers Pardubice011
217Jaroslav MarekSK Jokerit Skuteč011
218Petr VostřelHC Zaječice101
219Jiří LacinaSK Jokerit Skuteč101
220Jaromír ScholzHC Dynamo Rosice101
221Jan SmejkalHC Sokol Jenišovice101
222Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky011
223Martin SeveraHC Řepníky011
224Milan StachHC Sokol Jenišovice011
225Miloslav DostálHC Dynamo Rosice011
226Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov101
227David PavlíkHC Zaječice011
228Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí101
229Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov011
230Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice011
231Pavel DvořákHC Dynamo Rosice101
232Roman StaněkHC Ostrov011
233Jan VondraHC Ice Horses Pardubice011
234David ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice101
235Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín011
236Michal VachekHC Tigers Pardubice000
237Rudolf DubecHC Tigers Pardubice000
238Petr FejtHC Sokol Telecí000
239Luboš PazderaHC Tigers Pardubice000
240Petr JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000
241Miroslav KučeraSK Jokerit Skuteč000
242Pavel VeselýHC Tigers Pardubice000
243David ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
244Jan BrázdaHC Zaječice000
245Ladislav ZezulákHC Tigers Pardubice000
246Michal VernerHC Tigers Pardubice000
247Petr DufekHC Dynamo Rosice000
248Jaroslav JelínekHC Ostrov000
249Petr ŠpačekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
250Michal DvořáčekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
251David PospíšilHC Patapuf000
252Jan ŠtambergHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
253Vojtěch MěšťanHC Řepníky000
254Petr MotyčkaHC Dynamo Rosice000
255Tomáš KovaříkHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
256Zbyněk PokornýHC Zaječice000
257Josef TůmaHC Štěpánov000
258Michal PincHC Štěpánov000
259Miroslav FilipiHC Sokol Telecí000
260Michal SlámaHC Sokol Jenišovice000
261Michal NovotnýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
262Kamil StránskýHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
263Adam JanekHC Dynamo Rosice000
264Tomáš VelinskýHC Zaječice000
265Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
266Pavel PavlíčekVolní hráči000
267Jaroslav SýkoraHC Zaječice000
268Jiří NovotnýHC Dynamo Rosice000
269Zbyněk VinklerHC Dynamo Rosice000
270Pavel StupavskýHC Dynamo Rosice000
271Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000
272Jiří ZvolánekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
273Marcel ČmelíkHC Zaječice000
274Jiří KašparHC Sokol Telecí000
275Jan VodrážkaHC Tigers Pardubice000
276Roman ZdenekHC Štěpánov000
277René NovotnýHC Zaječice000
278Josef ŠtanclHC Řepníky000
279Veronika HladíkováHC Řepníky000
280Radek MatoušekHC Ostrov000
281Petr VokounHC Řepníky000
282Tomáš BeksaHC Zaječice000
283Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky000
284David OndráčekHC Skulls Hlinsko000
285Josef ŠtefecHC Štěpánov000
286Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000
287Michal RudzinskyjHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
288Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000
289Michal TulachHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
290David ŠplíchalHC Řepníky000
291Petr StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000
292Martin KučeraHC Skulls Hlinsko000
293Jan ChybaHC Chlumětín000
294Petr JirsákHC Řepníky000
295David PitraHC Sokol Jenišovice000
296Martin LaštůvkaHC Chlumětín000
297Vlastimil AndrleHC Sokol Jenišovice000
298Libor HladíkHC Řepníky000
299Roman UrubčíkHC Chlumětín000
300Jan NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice000
301František DočekalHC Chlumětín000
302Dominik KuškaHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
303Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
304Lukáš PoppHC Řepníky000
305Jiří PilařHC Štěpánov000
306Vladimír ZajíčekHC Sokol Jenišovice000
307Jaroslav NovákHC Pstruzi Otradov000
308Jan SlávikHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
309Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
310Vladimír BlažekHC Štěpánov000
311David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
312Aleš KarelHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
313Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000
314Tibor NěmecHC Řepníky000
315Martin ŽákHC Štěpánov000
316Ondřej SlavíkHC Skulls Hlinsko000
317Jan ChmelíkHC Chlumětín000
318Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
319Jan ŠárHC Zaječice000