Kanadské bodování základní části

Kanadské bodování po základní části LNS:

Kanadské bodování

PořadíHráčTýmGólAsistenceBod
1Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice162238
2Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice251237
3Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice191332
4Jaroslav RůžekHC Ostrov131427
5Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko141024
6Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice111223
7Martin ŠvédaVolní hráči121022
8Michal KrálHC Chlumětín18422
9Milan RůžekHC Ostrov111122
10Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín81422
11Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč111021
12Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč13619
13Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín12719
14Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov13518
15Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov11718
16Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice61117
17Pavel Brázda ml.HC Dynamo Rosice12517
18Stanislav PasekaHC Chlumětín13417
19Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov9716
20Ivan KošHC Řepníky13215
21Petr SoukalHC Sokol Telecí10515
22Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice11415
23Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov9514
24Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí9514
25Leoš PékHC Sokol Jenišovice8614
26Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov13114
27Václav ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov7613
28David ZemanHC Pstruzi Otradov12113
29Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko7613
30Lukáš BarvaHC Rosice & Zaječice9312
31Michal KrajíčekHC Tigers Pardubice6612
32Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov7512
33Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí6612
34David ZdražilVolní hráči8412
35Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice8412
36Jaroslav PitraHC Pstruzi Otradov5611
37Filip StaněkHC Rosice & Zaječice5611
38Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov7411
39Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov5611
40Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín4711
41Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín8311
42Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí3811
43Tomáš HanslVolní hráči4610
44Dušan PečenkaSK Jokerit Skuteč3710
45Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov3710
46Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice7310
47Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč8210
48Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko4610
49Tomáš MrkvičkaVolní hráči4610
50Jan HorákVolní hráči6410
51Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí7310
52Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov4610
53Jaroslav ČepčářHC Ice Horses Pardubice3710
54Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov549
55Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín819
56Tomáš VenturaHC Ice Horses Pardubice459
57Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko279
58Jan KrulichHC Ice Horses Pardubice549
59Václav StaněkHC Ostrov729
60Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí549
61Jakub HejnaHC Tigers Pardubice808
62Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice628
63Ondrej MatějkaVolní hráči448
64Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov358
65Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín448
66Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín538
67Petr NevšímalHC Dynamo Rosice617
68Miroslav KunhartSK Jokerit Skuteč527
69Tomáš KorbelSK Jokerit Skuteč527
70Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč527
71Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč437
72Zdeněk ChvojkaHC Sokol Jenišovice437
73Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov347
74Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov437
75Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko437
76Petr BrdičkaSK Jokerit Skuteč336
77Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice246
78Libor ZahálkaVolní hráči336
79Petr BednaříkVolní hráči516
80Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice516
81Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín516
82Michal KapitolaHC Štěpánov426
83Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov246
84Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko516
85Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín246
86Lukáš SimonHC Sokol Jenišovice606
87Jaroslav ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice426
88Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko426
89Vladimír SádovskýHC Ice Horses Pardubice246
90Martin JirsákHC Řepníky246
91Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice336
92Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko336
93David KamenickýHC Ice Horses Pardubice606
94Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice325
95David TřískoVolní hráči325
96Jan ŠauerHC Dynamo Rosice325
97Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov055
98Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice505
99Petr BohuněkVolní hráči235
100Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice145
101Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč325
102Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč325
103Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov325
104Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko145
105Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice235
106Jaroslav JirsákVolní hráči325
107Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko235
108Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí325
109Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko325
110Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí235
111Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice235
112Tomáš SládekVolní hráči134
113Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov314
114Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice314
115Dušan PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice224
116Petr BroulíkHC Rosice & Zaječice224
117Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov224
118Roman ŠmejdaHC Rosice & Zaječice134
119Michael RybyšarHC Ice Horses Pardubice224
120Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí224
121Pavel JanuškaHC Ice Horses Pardubice314
122Tomáš VincencHC Pstruzi Otradov314
123Michal KarlíkHC Ice Horses Pardubice314
124Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín314
125Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky224
126Milan BártaHC Sokol Jenišovice314
127Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky224
128Martin VlášekHC Dynamo Rosice044
129Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko224
130Pavel KoženýHC Ice Horses Pardubice314
131Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov314
132Josef VajrauchHC Dynamo Rosice224
133Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko224
134Jiří HásHC Ice Horses Pardubice224
135Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice314
136David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko134
137Petr NovákHC Zaječice213
138Jan VajmarHC Sokol Jenišovice123
139Petr ZahrádkoHC Štěpánov033
140Martin OpavskýHC Zaječice123
141Zdeněk HuňáčekHC Sokol Jenišovice123
142Jaroslav BouškaSK Jokerit Skuteč123
143Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov213
144Martin ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč123
145David StehlíkHC Ostrov303
146Tomáš KulhánekHC Zaječice213
147Michal BačkovskýHC Zaječice123
148Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí033
149Kamil KuříkHC Pstruzi Otradov303
150Ivan BarkociHC Dynamo Rosice213
151Ladislav NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice123
152Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí123
153Martin BroklHC Chlumětín123
154Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov123
155Pavel ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko213
156Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov123
157David SolilHC Řepníky123
158Matěj NěmecHC Chlumětín213
159Martin FraněkHC Tigers Pardubice123
160Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice033
161Jan ChladaHC Skulls Hlinsko303
162Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín303
163Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky202
164Michal MencSK Jokerit Skuteč022
165Jiří KonrádHC Zaječice202
166Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice202
167Jiří ZárubaSK Jokerit Skuteč202
168Michal RoušarHC Sokol Telecí202
169Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč022
170Aleš NovotnýHC Dynamo Rosice202
171Jiří KouckýHC Zaječice112
172Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice112
173Radek SvobodaHC Pstruzi Otradov022
174Martin KrausHC Pstruzi Otradov202
175Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice112
176Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí202
177Pavel NovotnýHC Sokol Jenišovice202
178Tomáš HavlíčekHC Řepníky112
179Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko112
180Roman JanišHC Ostrov112
181Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov112
182Michal RochHC Sokol Telecí202
183Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko202
184Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí022
185Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
186Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov022
187Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice202
188Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice022
189Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
190Jiří ZelinkaHC Tigers Pardubice202
191Vladimír KrásaHC Sokol Jenišovice112
192Miroslav KopáčHC Ice Horses Pardubice112
193Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice022
194Miroslav KisHC Ice Horses Pardubice112
195Jiří AlbrechtHC Sokol Jenišovice112
196Eduard SládekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
197Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky202
198Ondřej BřezinaHC Ice Horses Pardubice112
199Jiří RoušarHC Sokol Telecí011
200Roman VojáčekHC Tigers Pardubice011
201Ondřej BenešHC Tigers Pardubice101
202Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice101
203Petr JankoSK Jokerit Skuteč101
204Petr VostřelHC Zaječice101
205Vlastimil ŠubrtHC Tigers Pardubice011
206Jan VejdělekHC Tigers Pardubice101
207Jan BalcarHC Tigers Pardubice101
208Lukáš ZoulíkHC Štěpánov011
209Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč011
210Jiří LacinaSK Jokerit Skuteč101
211Jiří KomárekHC Dynamo Rosice011
212Josef BorovecHC Řepníky101
213Michal BřeňHC Sokol Telecí011
214Petr NetušilHC Tigers Pardubice101
215Mário PetrSK Jokerit Skuteč101
216Petr VášaHC Tigers Pardubice101
217Daniel ŘehákHC Ice Horses Pardubice011
218Jakub NovákHC Zaječice101
219Jaroslav MarekSK Jokerit Skuteč011
220Jaromír ScholzHC Dynamo Rosice101
221Jan SmejkalHC Sokol Jenišovice101
222Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky011
223Martin SeveraHC Řepníky011
224Milan StachHC Sokol Jenišovice011
225Miloslav DostálHC Dynamo Rosice011
226Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov101
227David PavlíkHC Zaječice011
228Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí101
229Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov011
230Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice011
231Pavel DvořákHC Dynamo Rosice101
232Roman StaněkHC Ostrov011
233Jan VondraHC Ice Horses Pardubice011
234David ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice101
235Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín011
236Michal SlámaHC Sokol Jenišovice000
237Jiří ZvolánekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
238Miroslav FilipiHC Sokol Telecí000
239Marcel ČmelíkHC Zaječice000
240Jiří KašparHC Sokol Telecí000
241Pavel VeselýHC Tigers Pardubice000
242Luboš PazderaHC Tigers Pardubice000
243Rudolf DubecHC Tigers Pardubice000
244Josef ŠtanclHC Řepníky000
245Zbyněk PokornýHC Zaječice000
246Petr JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000
247Petr DufekHC Dynamo Rosice000
248Vojtěch MěšťanHC Řepníky000
249Jan ŠtambergHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
250Petr FejtHC Sokol Telecí000
251Michal VachekHC Tigers Pardubice000
252David ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
253Miroslav KučeraSK Jokerit Skuteč000
254Tomáš VelinskýHC Zaječice000
255Josef TůmaHC Štěpánov000
256David PospíšilHC Patapuf000
257Petr ŠpačekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
258Jaroslav SýkoraHC Zaječice000
259Jiří NovotnýHC Dynamo Rosice000
260Zbyněk VinklerHC Dynamo Rosice000
261Petr MotyčkaHC Dynamo Rosice000
262Michal DvořáčekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
263Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
264René NovotnýHC Zaječice000
265Pavel PavlíčekVolní hráči000
266Jan VodrážkaHC Tigers Pardubice000
267Michal PincHC Štěpánov000
268Michal NovotnýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
269Pavel StupavskýHC Dynamo Rosice000
270Jan BrázdaHC Zaječice000
271Kamil StránskýHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
272Roman ZdenekHC Štěpánov000
273Michal VernerHC Tigers Pardubice000
274Jaroslav JelínekHC Ostrov000
275Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000
276Adam JanekHC Dynamo Rosice000
277Ladislav ZezulákHC Tigers Pardubice000
278Tomáš KovaříkHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
279Veronika HladíkováHC Řepníky000
280Tomáš BeksaHC Zaječice000
281Petr VokounHC Řepníky000
282Radek MatoušekHC Ostrov000
283Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky000
284David OndráčekHC Skulls Hlinsko000
285Josef ŠtefecHC Štěpánov000
286Michal RudzinskyjHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
287Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000
288Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000
289Michal TulachHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
290David ŠplíchalHC Řepníky000
291Petr StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000
292Martin KučeraHC Skulls Hlinsko000
293Jan ChybaHC Chlumětín000
294Petr JirsákHC Řepníky000
295David PitraHC Sokol Jenišovice000
296Martin LaštůvkaHC Chlumětín000
297Vlastimil AndrleHC Sokol Jenišovice000
298Roman UrubčíkHC Chlumětín000
299Jan NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice000
300František DočekalHC Chlumětín000
301Dominik KuškaHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
302Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
303Lukáš PoppHC Řepníky000
304Jiří PilařHC Štěpánov000
305Vladimír ZajíčekHC Sokol Jenišovice000
306Jaroslav NovákHC Pstruzi Otradov000
307Jan SlávikHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
308Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
309Vladimír BlažekHC Štěpánov000
310David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
311Aleš KarelHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
312Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000
313Martin ŽákHC Štěpánov000
314Libor HladíkHC Řepníky000
315Tibor NěmecHC Řepníky000
316Ondřej SlavíkHC Skulls Hlinsko000
317Jan ChmelíkHC Chlumětín000
318Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
319Jan ŠárHC Zaječice000