Výsledky

Výsledky utkání sezóny 2018/2019

Výsledky

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČasSoutěž
2019-01-13 09:10:1113.1.2019HC Sokol Telecí4 - 9HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 09:10:119:10Základní část LNS
2019-01-12 16:00:5912.1.2019HC Tigers Pardubice1 - 14HC Řepníky 16:00:5916:00Základní část LNS
2019-01-12 14:10:4512.1.2019HC Skulls Hlinsko2 - 5HC Ostrov 14:10:4514:10Základní část LNS
2019-01-11 20:15:4911.1.2019HC Radioaktivita Hostovice10 - 7HC Pstruzi Otradov 20:15:4920:15Základní část LNS
2019-01-06 10:50:076.1.2019HC Pstruzi Otradov4 - 2HC Řepníky 10:50:0710:50Základní část LNS
2019-01-06 08:55:196.1.2019HC Sokol Jenišovice1 - 5HC Sokol Telecí 08:55:198:55Základní část LNS
2019-01-05 16:00:295.1.2019HC Tigers Pardubice2 - 12HC Skulls Hlinsko 16:00:2916:00Základní část LNS
2019-01-05 14:15:055.1.2019HC Rosice & Zaječice5 - 7SK Jokerit Skuteč 14:15:0514:15Základní část LNS
2019-01-04 20:15:354.1.2019HC Ostrov4 - 3HC Chlumětín 20:15:3520:15Základní část LNS
2018-12-23 10:50:4723.12.2018HC Pstruzi Otradov6 - 2HC Rosice & Zaječice 10:50:4710:50Základní část LNS
2018-12-23 08:55:5223.12.2018HC Štěpánov4 - 3HC Sokol Jenišovice 08:55:528:55Základní část LNS
2018-12-22 16:00:0322.12.2018HC Chlumětín9 - 3HC Tigers Pardubice 16:00:0316:00Základní část LNS
2018-12-22 14:00:4522.12.2018SK Jokerit Skuteč6 - 1HC Ostrov 14:00:4514:00Základní část LNS
2018-12-22 09:00:2522.12.2018HC Radioaktivita Hostovice6 - 3HC Skulls Hlinsko 09:00:259:00Základní část LNS
2018-12-21 20:15:0521.12.2018HC Řepníky5 - 6HC Sokol Telecí 20:15:0520:15Základní část LNS
2018-12-16 18:20:2816.12.2018HC Ostrov3 - 4HC Řepníky 18:20:2818:20Základní část LNS
2018-12-16 16:30:1316.12.2018HC Tigers Pardubice3 - 8SK Jokerit Skuteč 16:30:1316:30Základní část LNS
2018-12-16 09:00:4816.12.2018HC Rosice & Zaječice6 - 3HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 09:00:489:00Základní část LNS
2018-12-15 16:00:3315.12.2018HC Sokol Jenišovice3 - 11HC Pstruzi Otradov 16:00:3316:00Základní část LNS
2018-12-15 14:00:0215.12.2018HC Skulls Hlinsko4 - 5HC Chlumětín 14:00:0214:00Základní část LNS
2018-12-14 20:15:2114.12.2018HC Sokol Telecí7 - 4HC Štěpánov 20:15:2120:15Základní část LNS
2018-12-08 16:00:248.12.2018HC Sokol Jenišovice2 - 17HC Chlumětín 16:00:2416:00Základní část LNS
2018-12-08 14:00:488.12.2018HC Skulls Hlinsko2 - 3HC Pstruzi Otradov 14:00:4814:00Základní část LNS
2018-12-08 10:50:048.12.2018HC Tigers Pardubice3 - 24HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 10:50:0410:50Základní část LNS
2018-12-08 08:55:378.12.2018SK Jokerit Skuteč2 - 5HC Řepníky 08:55:378:55Základní část LNS
2018-12-07 20:15:447.12.2018HC Rosice & Zaječice3 - 4HC Štěpánov 20:15:4420:15Základní část LNS
2018-12-02 10:50:352.12.2018HC Rosice & Zaječice8 - 1HC Tigers Pardubice 10:50:3510:50Základní část LNS
2018-12-02 08:55:342.12.2018HC Řepníky3 - 10HC Skulls Hlinsko 08:55:348:55Základní část LNS
2018-12-01 16:10:381.12.2018HC Sokol Jenišovice5 - 8HC Ostrov 16:10:3816:10Základní část LNS
2018-12-01 12:30:201.12.2018HC Štěpánov1 - 12HC Chlumětín 12:30:2012:30Základní část LNS
2018-11-28 20:20:0228.11.2018HC Chlumětín12 - 1SK Jokerit Skuteč 20:20:0220:20Základní část LNS
2018-11-28 18:30:2928.11.2018HC Sokol Telecí7 - 8HC Rosice & Zaječice 18:30:2918:30Základní část LNS
2018-11-25 10:50:3025.11.2018HC Radioaktivita Hostovice10 - 4HC Ostrov 10:50:3010:50Základní část LNS
2018-11-25 08:55:5025.11.2018HC Pstruzi Otradov11 - 5HC Tigers Pardubice 08:55:508:55Základní část LNS
2018-11-24 16:00:4924.11.2018HC Řepníky4 - 0HC Sokol Jenišovice 16:00:4916:00Základní část LNS
2018-11-24 14:00:0724.11.2018HC Štěpánov1 - 8HC Skulls Hlinsko 14:00:0714:00Základní část LNS
2018-11-23 20:15:0723.11.2018HC Sokol Telecí2 - 4SK Jokerit Skuteč 20:15:0720:15Základní část LNS
2018-11-18 10:50:3118.11.2018HC Radioaktivita Hostovice4 - 9HC Chlumětín 10:50:3110:50Základní část LNS
2018-11-18 08:55:5318.11.2018HC Řepníky11 - 2HC Rosice & Zaječice 08:55:538:55Základní část LNS
2018-11-17 16:00:1517.11.2018HC Štěpánov4 - 3HC Ostrov 16:00:1516:00Základní část LNS
2018-11-17 14:00:4217.11.2018HC Sokol Jenišovice1 - 13HC Skulls Hlinsko 14:00:4214:00Základní část LNS
2018-11-17 10:50:2717.11.2018HC Sokol Telecí6 - 2HC Tigers Pardubice 10:50:2710:50Základní část LNS
2018-11-17 08:55:5717.11.2018HC Pstruzi Otradov3 - 7SK Jokerit Skuteč 08:55:578:55Základní část LNS
2018-11-10 16:05:0510.11.2018SK Jokerit Skuteč3 - 4HC Štěpánov 16:05:0516:05Základní část LNS
2018-11-10 14:20:3410.11.2018HC Sokol Jenišovice3 - 2HC Tigers Pardubice 14:20:3414:20Základní část LNS
2018-11-10 12:30:1110.11.2018HC Ostrov5 - 11HC Sokol Telecí 12:30:1112:30Základní část LNS
2018-11-04 10:50:494.11.2018HC Skulls Hlinsko0 - 2HC Rosice & Zaječice 10:50:4910:50Základní část LNS
2018-11-04 08:55:004.11.2018HC Chlumětín5 - 4HC Pstruzi Otradov 08:55:008:55Základní část LNS
2018-11-03 16:00:143.11.2018HC Radioaktivita Hostovice6 - 2HC Řepníky 16:00:1416:00Základní část LNS
2018-10-28 10:50:0228.10.2018SK Jokerit Skuteč3 - 2HC Skulls Hlinsko 10:50:0210:50Základní část LNS
2018-10-28 08:55:1628.10.2018HC Ostrov6 - 5HC Tigers Pardubice 08:55:168:55Základní část LNS
2018-10-27 15:00:4927.10.2018HC Chlumětín9 - 5HC Sokol Telecí 15:00:4915:00Základní část LNS
2018-10-27 13:15:3327.10.2018HC Řepníky10 - 2HC Štěpánov 13:15:3313:15Základní část LNS
2018-10-27 11:20:5027.10.2018HC Radioaktivita Hostovice6 - 0HC Sokol Jenišovice 11:20:5011:20Základní část LNS
2018-10-21 18:20:3921.10.2018HC Ostrov3 - 12HC Pstruzi Otradov 18:20:3918:20Základní část LNS
2018-10-21 16:30:5521.10.2018HC Chlumětín8 - 2HC Řepníky 16:30:5516:30Základní část LNS
2018-10-21 10:50:3921.10.2018HC Tigers Pardubice5 - 2HC Štěpánov 10:50:3910:50Základní část LNS
2018-10-21 08:55:5421.10.2018HC Rosice & Zaječice6 - 2HC Sokol Jenišovice 08:55:548:55Základní část LNS
2018-10-20 13:30:0320.10.2018HC Skulls Hlinsko6 - 0HC Sokol Telecí 13:30:0313:30Základní část LNS
2018-10-20 11:30:1320.10.2018SK Jokerit Skuteč1 - 5HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 11:30:1311:30Základní část LNS
2018-10-07 10:50:227.10.2018HC Radioaktivita Hostovice11 - 1HC Štěpánov 10:50:2210:50Základní část LNS
2018-10-07 08:55:417.10.2018HC Chlumětín14 - 4HC Rosice & Zaječice 08:55:418:55Základní část LNS
2018-10-06 19:45:376.10.2018SK Jokerit Skuteč8 - 0HC Sokol Jenišovice 19:45:3719:45Základní část LNS
2018-10-06 18:00:156.10.2018HC Pstruzi Otradov7 - 0HC Sokol Telecí 18:00:1518:00Základní část LNS