Kanadské bodování sezóny 2017-2018

Kanadské bodování 2017-2018

HráčTýmGólAsistenceBod
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín20929
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín161127
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín161127
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín17825
Ivan KošHC Řepníky19322
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice111021
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice13821
Petr SoukalHC Sokol Telecí13720
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí11920
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice11819
Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov91019
Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov13518
Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov10818
Jaroslav RůžekHC Ostrov11617
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice10717
Jakub HejnaHC Tigers Pardubice13316
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko10515
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín8715
Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov41014
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín8614
Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice7714
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko8614
Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov7613
Martin ŠvédaHC Řepníky8513
Leoš PékHC Sokol Jenišovice9413
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín5813
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov11213
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice9312
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice7512
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko6612
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí7512
Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov2911
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí2911
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín6511
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko6410
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko5510
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko6410
Milan RůžekHC Ostrov2810
Václav ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov729
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč459
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč549
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov639
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko729
Michal KrajíčekHC Tigers Pardubice459
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov639
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí448
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov448
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč538
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko448
Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice538
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí628
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov358
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov538
David ZemanHC Ostrov628
Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov538
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč707
Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice437
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč707
Jan MičkaHC Sokol Telecí527
Ivan BarkociHC Rosice & Zaječice707
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky437
Zdeněk ChvojkaHC Sokol Jenišovice437
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky257
Jaroslav ČepčářHC Ice Horses Pardubice617
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice527
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice437
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov426
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov426
Petr NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice336
Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov246
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín426
Michal MencSK Jokerit Skuteč246
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí426
Tomáš VenturaHC Ice Horses Pardubice246
Aleš NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice426
Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov426
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko246
Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko336
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice066
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov246
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice516
Tomáš KorbelHC Štěpánov246
David JonášHC Tigers Pardubice505
Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov235
Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov235
Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov325
Jiří ZárubaSK Jokerit Skuteč325
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko325
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky235
Tomáš KulhánekHC Rosice & Zaječice235
Roman ŠmejdaHC Sokol Jenišovice325
Tomáš MrkvičkaHC Štěpánov325
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko325
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko235
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov055
Lukáš BarvaHC Rosice & Zaječice415
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč415
Michal KapitolaHC Sokol Jenišovice325
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí325
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč224
Jaroslav PitraHC Pstruzi Otradov404
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí314
Jan BuňkaHC Tigers Pardubice134
Jakub NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice404
Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice314
Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice314
Martin OpavskýHC Rosice & Zaječice044
Petr SekeraHC Štěpánov134
Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov224
Vladimír SádovskýHC Ice Horses Pardubice314
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov134
Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko314
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí134
Pavel KoženýHC Ice Horses Pardubice224
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov134
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice224
David KamenickýHC Ice Horses Pardubice224
Martin KrausHC Pstruzi Otradov123
Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice033
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč123
Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice303
Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice033
David StehlíkHC Ostrov213
Tomáš SládekHC Štěpánov213
Dušan PečenkaSK Jokerit Skuteč123
Lukáš ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov303
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč123
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč033
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín123
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov213
Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko123
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov123
David ŠplíchalHC Řepníky213
Martin KučeraHC Skulls Hlinsko033
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov303
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice123
Lukáš SimonHC Sokol Jenišovice213
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín033
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín033
Jakub DenkHC Tigers Pardubice213
Milan BártaHC Sokol Jenišovice123
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky123
František DočekalHC Chlumětín213
Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky123
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí123
Vladimír KrásaHC Sokol Jenišovice213
Miroslav KisHC Ice Horses Pardubice123
Ondřej SlavíkHC Skulls Hlinsko213
Jan ChladaHC Skulls Hlinsko123
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí213
Ondřej BřezinaHC Ice Horses Pardubice033
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín123
Petr VášaHC Tigers Pardubice202
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov022
Martin ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč022
Milan VašíčekHC Tigers Pardubice112
Martin PozdníkHC Tigers Pardubice202
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč202
Lukáš VernerHC Štěpánov112
Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice022
Milan LukáčHC Tigers Pardubice202
Pavel CeralHC Pstruzi Otradov022
Václav RozinekHC Tigers Pardubice112
David PražanHC Štěpánov022
Matěj JavůrekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice112
Pavel JanuškaHC Ice Horses Pardubice202
Ladislav NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov202
Vojtěch ShejbalHC Sokol Jenišovice202
Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice022
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky112
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov112
Jaroslav ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky202
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí112
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko022
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice022
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov112
Jan KrulichHC Ice Horses Pardubice112
Eduard SládekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
Jiří HásHC Ice Horses Pardubice022
David ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Roman PaulusHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Filip KrátkýSK Jokerit Skuteč101
Tomáš BouškaHC Pstruzi Otradov101
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice011
Ondřej PekárekHC Štěpánov101
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí011
Petr HašekHC Tigers Pardubice011
Jiří ModerHC Tigers Pardubice011
Lukáš PavlákHC Tigers Pardubice101
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko101
Tomáš HanslHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Pavel NovotnýHC Sokol Jenišovice011
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí011
Michal KarlíkHC Ice Horses Pardubice101
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko011
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky101
Michal BačkovskýHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí101
Jan NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice011
Milan StachHC Sokol Jenišovice101
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín011
David SolilHC Řepníky101
Jiří ZelinkaHC Tigers Pardubice101
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky011
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov101
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice011
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí011
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko101
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice011
Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Jakub StrnadHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Jaroslav KrálHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Miroslav FilipiHC Sokol Telecí000
Jiří KašparHC Sokol Telecí000
Jiří KonrádHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000
Petr ŠpačekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
David TřískoSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Michal BallaHC Tigers Pardubice000
Petr BednaříkVolní hráči000
Martin NěmecHC Chlumětín000
Jiří LacinaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Martin BartekHC Štěpánov000
Jaroslav JelínekVolní hráči000
Michal DvořáčekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Martin VtípilHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Ondrej MatějkaHC Štěpánov000
René NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Petr BrdičkaHC Ostrov000
Jiří KomárekHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Daniel HolekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Martin ŠtěpánekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Martin KnotekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Radek SvobodaHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Jan UličnýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000
Martin MalinskýHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Martin PavlíkHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Michal RochHC Sokol Telecí000
Jiří NovotnýVolní hráči000
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jaroslav BouškaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Vojtěch MěšťanVolní hráči000
Mário PetrSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Milan WindHC Tigers Pardubice000
Daniel ŘehákHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Martin HavlíčekHC Řepníky000
Tomáš HolekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jiří VaníčekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Adam JanekHC Rosice & Zaječice000
David ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Petr JankoSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Petr VokounHC Řepníky000
Radek MatoušekHC Ostrov000
Jiří PilařHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jan SmejkalHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Josef ŠtefecHC Štěpánov000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí000
Miroslav MokrejšHC Řepníky000
Jan BláhaHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Radek VáchaHC Řepníky000
Michal TulachHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Petr StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Řepníky000
Jan ChybaVolní hráči000
Petr JirsákVolní hráči000
Martin LaštůvkaVolní hráči000
David PitraHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Lukáš SodomkaHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Roman JanišHC Ostrov000
Roman UrubčíkVolní hráči000
Josef ŠtanclVolní hráči000
Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov000
Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Matěj NěmecHC Chlumětín000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Viktor DostálHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vladimír ZajíčekHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jiří KauckýHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky000
Miroslav KopáčHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Jan SlávikHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
Jiří AlbrechtHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vladimír BlažekHC Štěpánov000
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky000
Tibor NěmecHC Řepníky000
Martin ŽákHC Štěpánov000
Jan VondraHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Jan ChmelíkVolní hráči000
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko000