Kanadské bodování sezóny 2017-2018

Kanadské bodování 2017-2018

HráčTýmGólAsistenceBod
Ivan KošHC Řepníky331346
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín251237
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice241034
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín211233
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín201131
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín201030
Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov171229
Jaroslav RůžekHC Ostrov171128
Martin ŠvédaHC Řepníky171128
Leoš PékHC Sokol Jenišovice161228
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí141226
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice18826
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice151025
Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov15823
Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice111223
Petr SoukalHC Sokol Telecí16723
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice111223
Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov121022
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko16622
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice111122
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice101121
Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov15520
Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov71219
Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov11819
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín11819
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov14519
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko12618
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč13417
Jakub HejnaHC Tigers Pardubice13316
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín8816
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín7916
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí9716
Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov31215
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko11415
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko6915
Michal MencSK Jokerit Skuteč7714
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč7714
Michal KapitolaHC Sokol Jenišovice10414
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč5813
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí9413
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko7613
Milan RůžekHC Ostrov4913
David ZemanHC Ostrov10313
Jaroslav PitraHC Pstruzi Otradov6612
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč7512
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí6612
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín6612
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko6612
Václav ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov8311
Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov5611
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky4711
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí2911
Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice5611
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč7411
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov7411
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko5611
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov7310
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč6410
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč6410
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko6410
Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov6410
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov5510
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov7310
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov2810
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov729
Ivan BarkociHC Rosice & Zaječice909
Tomáš KorbelHC Štěpánov549
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov549
Roman ŠmejdaHC Sokol Jenišovice459
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov639
Michal KrajíčekHC Tigers Pardubice459
Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov268
David JonášHC Tigers Pardubice718
Jiří ZárubaSK Jokerit Skuteč538
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč718
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí628
Lukáš BarvaHC Rosice & Zaječice628
Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky538
Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko358
Jan MičkaHC Sokol Telecí527
Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice437
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč257
Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov347
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín437
Petr NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice437
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky347
Zdeněk ChvojkaHC Sokol Jenišovice437
Tomáš KulhánekHC Rosice & Zaječice257
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov707
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín167
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky257
Jaroslav ČepčářHC Ice Horses Pardubice617
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov077
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko257
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí347
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí257
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice527
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice437
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice527
Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice516
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč426
David ŠplíchalHC Řepníky426
Tomáš VenturaHC Ice Horses Pardubice246
Tomáš MrkvičkaHC Štěpánov336
Vojtěch ShejbalHC Sokol Jenišovice336
Jaroslav ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice516
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko336
Aleš NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice426
Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko516
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice066
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov246
David ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice246
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice336
Jan BuňkaHC Tigers Pardubice235
Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice325
Martin OpavskýHC Rosice & Zaječice145
Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov235
Lukáš ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov415
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč235
Petr SekeraHC Štěpánov145
Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov235
Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice415
Jakub NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice505
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín145
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko325
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky325
Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice235
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín055
Milan BártaHC Sokol Jenišovice325
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky415
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky235
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov145
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí325
Pavel KoženýHC Ice Horses Pardubice325
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko325
Jan ChladaHC Skulls Hlinsko325
Tomáš SládekHC Štěpánov224
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí314
Dušan PečenkaSK Jokerit Skuteč224
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov314
Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko134
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov224
Lukáš SimonHC Sokol Jenišovice314
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky134
Vladimír SádovskýHC Ice Horses Pardubice314
Vladimír KrásaHC Sokol Jenišovice224
David KamenickýHC Ice Horses Pardubice224
Lukáš PavlákHC Tigers Pardubice213
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí123
Martin ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč033
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč213
Ondřej PekárekHC Štěpánov213
Milan VašíčekHC Tigers Pardubice213
Martin KrausHC Pstruzi Otradov123
Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice033
Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice033
Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice033
David StehlíkHC Ostrov213
Václav RozinekHC Tigers Pardubice213
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov213
Ladislav NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice213
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí123
Martin KučeraHC Skulls Hlinsko033
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice123
Jakub DenkHC Tigers Pardubice213
František DočekalHC Chlumětín213
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice033
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky123
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky303
Miroslav KisHC Ice Horses Pardubice123
Eduard SládekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice213
Ondřej SlavíkHC Skulls Hlinsko213
Jiří HásHC Ice Horses Pardubice033
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí213
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí123
Ondřej BřezinaHC Ice Horses Pardubice033
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín123
Petr VášaHC Tigers Pardubice202
David PražanHC Štěpánov022
Lukáš VernerHC Štěpánov112
Milan LukáčHC Tigers Pardubice202
Jiří ModerHC Tigers Pardubice022
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov022
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko202
Martin PozdníkHC Tigers Pardubice202
Pavel CeralHC Pstruzi Otradov022
Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice112
Tomáš HanslHC Rosice & Zaječice112
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí112
Pavel JanuškaHC Ice Horses Pardubice202
Pavel NovotnýHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko022
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí202
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov112
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí112
Milan StachHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko022
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov112
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov112
Jan KrulichHC Ice Horses Pardubice112
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice011
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov011
Roman PaulusHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Filip KrátkýSK Jokerit Skuteč101
Petr HašekHC Tigers Pardubice011
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov101
Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice101
Tomáš BouškaHC Pstruzi Otradov101
Michal KarlíkHC Ice Horses Pardubice101
Michal BačkovskýHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Jan NovákVolní hráči011
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín011
Jiří ZelinkaHC Tigers Pardubice101
David SolilHC Řepníky101
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí011
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko101
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko011
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice011
Adam JanekHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Jiří KonrádVolní hráči000
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč000
Radek SvobodaHC Pstruzi Otradov000
René NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Martin VtípilVolní hráči000
Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Michal RochVolní hráči000
Jaroslav JelínekVolní hráči000
David ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jiří NovotnýVolní hráči000
Jiří KomárekHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Mário PetrVolní hráči000
Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jaroslav BouškaVolní hráči000
Petr JankoVolní hráči000
Jiří VaníčekVolní hráči000
Jiří LacinaVolní hráči000
Martin HavlíčekHC Řepníky000
Jan UličnýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000
Martin PavlíkHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Martin KnotekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Jaroslav KrálHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Milan WindVolní hráči000
Martin BartekVolní hráči000
Michal BallaVolní hráči000
Jakub StrnadVolní hráči000
Martin NěmecVolní hráči000
Daniel HolekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Martin ŠtěpánekVolní hráči000
Petr ŠpačekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
David TřískoVolní hráči000
Michal DvořáčekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Tomáš HolekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Miroslav FilipiVolní hráči000
Petr BednaříkVolní hráči000
Daniel ŘehákHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Jiří KašparVolní hráči000
Vojtěch MěšťanVolní hráči000
Petr BrdičkaHC Ostrov000
Ondrej MatějkaVolní hráči000
Radek MatoušekVolní hráči000
Petr VokounVolní hráči000
Jiří PilařHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jan SmejkalVolní hráči000
Josef ŠtefecHC Štěpánov000
Miroslav MokrejšHC Řepníky000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000
Jan BláhaVolní hráči000
Radek VáchaVolní hráči000
Michal TulachHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Petr StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Řepníky000
Petr JirsákVolní hráči000
Jan ChybaVolní hráči000
David PitraHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Martin LaštůvkaVolní hráči000
Lukáš SodomkaVolní hráči000
Roman JanišHC Ostrov000
Roman UrubčíkVolní hráči000
Josef ŠtanclVolní hráči000
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov000
Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000
Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Matěj NěmecHC Chlumětín000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Viktor DostálHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jiří KauckýHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Vladimír ZajíčekHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jan SlávikHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Miroslav KopáčHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
Jiří AlbrechtHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vladimír BlažekVolní hráči000
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky000
Martin ŽákVolní hráči000
Tibor NěmecVolní hráči000
Jan ChmelíkVolní hráči000
Jan VondraHC Ice Horses Pardubice000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000