Tresty hráčů 2017-2018

Tresty hráčů 2017-2018

HráčTýmTresty22+25+OK10OK
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky42204000
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí28800200
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín241400100
Pavel CeralHC Pstruzi Otradov22202000
Ondřej BřezinaHC Ice Horses Pardubice22200200
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov20200000
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice20002000
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice201000100
Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov18800100
Jan NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice18800100
Jakub HejnaHC Tigers Pardubice16160000
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko16600100
Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice14140000
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov14140000
Jaroslav ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice14140000
Pavel KoženýHC Ice Horses Pardubice14400100
Miroslav KisHC Ice Horses Pardubice14400100
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín12120000
David JonášHC Tigers Pardubice10100000
Václav ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov10100000
Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice10100000
Roman ŠmejdaHC Sokol Jenišovice10100000
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí10100000
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín10100000
Vladimír SádovskýHC Ice Horses Pardubice10100000
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín10100000
Lukáš VernerHC Štěpánov880000
Milan VašíčekHC Tigers Pardubice880000
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč880000
Martin KrausHC Pstruzi Otradov880000
Ladislav NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice880000
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín880000
Lukáš BarvaHC Rosice & Zaječice880000
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice880000
Milan StachHC Sokol Jenišovice880000
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí880000
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice880000
Petr HašekHC Tigers Pardubice660000
Lukáš ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov660000
Tomáš SládekHC Štěpánov660000
Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov660000
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín660000
Martin OpavskýHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí660000
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky660000
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko660000
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov660000
Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky660000
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín660000
Vladimír KrásaHC Sokol Jenišovice660000
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí660000
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice660000
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov660000
Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko660000
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice660000
Petr SekeraHC Štěpánov440000
Roman PaulusHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Martin PozdníkHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Jakub StrnadHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov440000
Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov440000
Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč440000
Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Jaroslav PitraHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Jan BuňkaHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín440000
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí440000
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky440000
Tomáš KulhánekHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov440000
David ŠplíchalHC Řepníky440000
Martin KučeraHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Vojtěch ShejbalHC Sokol Jenišovice440000
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov440000
Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky440000
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky440000
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Michal KrajíčekHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Martin ŠvédaHC Řepníky420200
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov440000
Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov440000
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Eduard SládekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov440000
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky440000
Jan VondraHC Ice Horses Pardubice440000
Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
David ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice440000
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Matěj JavůrekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Ondřej PekárekHC Štěpánov220000
Lukáš PavlákHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Ivan BarkociHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Martin ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Jiří KonrádHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
René NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí220000
Václav RozinekHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Jan UličnýSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Martin ŠtěpánekHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Martin PavlíkHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Petr NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Tomáš HolekHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Filip KrátkýSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Jiří ModerHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Pavel JanuškaHC Ice Horses Pardubice220000
Ivan KošHC Řepníky220000
Tomáš MrkvičkaHC Štěpánov220000
Petr StachHC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín220000
Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín220000
Jakub DenkHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky220000
Jaroslav ČepčářHC Ice Horses Pardubice220000
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov220000
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín220000
Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
David SolilHC Řepníky220000
Leoš PékHC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Viktor DostálHC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Michal KapitolaHC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Miroslav KopáčHC Ice Horses Pardubice220000
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín220000
Milan RůžekHC Ostrov220000
Jiří AlbrechtHC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov220000
David ZemanHC Ostrov220000
Ondřej SlavíkHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí220000
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín220000
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí220000
Adam JanekHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Radek SvobodaHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000000
Ondrej MatějkaHC Štěpánov000000
Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jaroslav BouškaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Mário PetrSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Petr JankoSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Dušan PečenkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč000000
David ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Martin VtípilHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Michal RochHC Sokol Telecí000000
Jaroslav JelínekVolní hráči000000
Jiří KomárekHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Martin NěmecHC Chlumětín000000
David PražanHC Štěpánov000000
Jan MičkaHC Sokol Telecí000000
David TřískoSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jaroslav KrálHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Martin KnotekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Petr ŠpačekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Michal DvořáčekHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Tomáš BouškaHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000000
Martin BartekHC Štěpánov000000
Milan WindHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Michal BallaHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Petr BednaříkVolní hráči000000
Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Miroslav FilipiHC Sokol Telecí000000
Jakub NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Daniel ŘehákHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Vojtěch MěšťanVolní hráči000000
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov000000
Petr BrdičkaHC Ostrov000000
Jiří KašparHC Sokol Telecí000000
Michal MencSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jiří VaníčekHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Martin MalinskýHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000000
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí000000
David StehlíkHC Ostrov000000
Petr VášaHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Milan LukáčHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Daniel HolekHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Jiří ZárubaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jiří LacinaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jiří NovotnýVolní hráči000000
Martin HavlíčekHC Řepníky000000
Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jiří PilařHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Radek MatoušekHC Ostrov000000
Petr VokounHC Řepníky000000
Josef ŠtefecHC Štěpánov000000
Jan SmejkalHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000000
Tomáš HanslHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Miroslav MokrejšHC Řepníky000000
Zdeněk ChvojkaHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Jan BláhaHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000000
Radek VáchaHC Řepníky000000
Michal TulachHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Tomáš VenturaHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky000000
Pavel NovotnýHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Jaroslav RůžekHC Ostrov000000
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov000000
Michal KarlíkHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Řepníky000000
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Petr JirsákVolní hráči000000
Jan ChybaVolní hráči000000
Lukáš SimonHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
David PitraHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky000000
Martin LaštůvkaVolní hráči000000
Michal BačkovskýHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Lukáš SodomkaHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Roman JanišHC Ostrov000000
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí000000
Petr SoukalHC Sokol Telecí000000
Milan BártaHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Roman UrubčíkVolní hráči000000
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000000
Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Aleš NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky000000
Josef ŠtanclVolní hráči000000
František DočekalHC Chlumětín000000
Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov000000
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jiří ZelinkaHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Matěj NěmecHC Chlumětín000000
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov000000
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky000000
Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Vladimír ZajíčekHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Jiří KauckýHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov000000
Jan SlávikHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jan KrulichHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000000
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí000000
Vladimír BlažekHC Štěpánov000000
Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov000000
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov000000
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000000
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Tibor NěmecHC Řepníky000000
Martin ŽákHC Štěpánov000000
Jan ChmelíkVolní hráči000000
Jiří HásHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jan ChladaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín000000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000000
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí000000
Tomáš KorbelHC Štěpánov000000
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
David KamenickýHC Ice Horses Pardubice000000
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000