Výsledky 2019-2020

Výsledky 2019-2020

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČasSoutěž
2020-01-26 16:30:0326.1.2020HC Řepníky-SK Jokerit Skuteč 16:30:0316:30Základní část LNS
2020-01-26 10:50:3026.1.2020HC Skulls Hlinsko-HC Pstruzi Otradov 10:50:3010:50Základní část LNS
2020-01-25 16:00:4725.1.2020HC Ostrov-HC Chlumětín 16:00:4716:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-25 12:30:4225.1.2020HC Rosice & Zaječice-HC Štěpánov 12:30:4212:30Základní část LNS
2020-01-24 20:00:5024.1.2020SK Jokerit Skuteč-HC Sokol Telecí 20:00:5020:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-22 20:00:2122.1.2020HC Radioaktivita Hostovice10 - 2HC Řepníky 20:00:2120:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-19 20:00:5819.1.2020HC Chlumětín15 - 0HC Tigers Pardubice 20:00:5820:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-19 18:15:1319.1.2020HC Radioaktivita Hostovice2 - 4HC Skulls Hlinsko 18:15:1318:15Základní část LNS
2020-01-19 16:30:1919.1.2020HC Pstruzi Otradov7 - 8HC Rosice & Zaječice 16:30:1916:30Základní část LNS
2020-01-19 08:50:0019.1.2020SK Jokerit Skuteč5 - 2HC Ostrov 08:50:008:50Základní část LNS
2020-01-17 20:00:5617.1.2020HC Řepníky1 - 2HC Sokol Telecí 20:00:5620:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-15 20:00:2015.1.2020HC Radioaktivita Hostovice14 - 0HC Štěpánov 20:00:2020:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-12 20:30:4712.1.2020HC Chlumětín5 - 6SK Jokerit Skuteč 20:30:4720:30Základní část LNS
2020-01-12 18:45:5612.1.2020HC Pstruzi Otradov9 - 3HC Tigers Pardubice 18:45:5618:45Základní část LNS
2020-01-11 16:00:2211.1.2020HC Radioaktivita Hostovice9 - 3HC Ostrov 16:00:2216:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-11 14:15:4811.1.2020HC Štěpánov3 - 12HC Skulls Hlinsko 14:15:4814:15Základní část LNS
2020-01-10 20:00:0710.1.2020HC Sokol Telecí6 - 7HC Rosice & Zaječice 20:00:0720:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-08 20:00:148.1.2020HC Řepníky4 - 13HC Skulls Hlinsko 20:00:1420:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-05 10:50:215.1.2020HC Sokol Telecí-HC Tigers Pardubice 10:50:2110:50Základní část LNS
2020-01-05 08:55:365.1.2020HC Řepníky-HC Rosice & Zaječice 08:55:368:55Základní část LNS
2020-01-04 16:00:384.1.2020HC Radioaktivita Hostovice10 - 0HC Chlumětín 16:00:3816:00Základní část LNS
2020-01-04 14:15:524.1.2020HC Štěpánov2 - 3HC Ostrov 14:15:5214:15Základní část LNS
2020-01-04 12:20:114.1.2020HC Pstruzi Otradov2 - 4SK Jokerit Skuteč 12:20:1112:20Základní část LNS
2020-01-03 20:00:173.1.2020HC Tigers Pardubice1 - 8HC Skulls Hlinsko 20:00:1720:00Základní část LNS
2019-12-27 20:00:3627.12.2019HC Ostrov7 - 1HC Sokol Telecí 20:00:3620:00Základní část LNS
2019-12-27 18:15:5627.12.2019HC Chlumětín4 - 3HC Pstruzi Otradov 18:15:5618:15Základní část LNS
2019-12-27 16:30:1627.12.2019HC Skulls Hlinsko4 - 1HC Rosice & Zaječice 16:30:1616:30Základní část LNS
2019-12-23 20:45:3223.12.2019HC Sokol Telecí5 - 3HC Štěpánov 20:45:3220:45Základní část LNS
2019-12-23 19:00:4123.12.2019HC Rosice & Zaječice1 - 3HC Tigers Pardubice 19:00:4119:00Základní část LNS
2019-12-22 20:15:2122.12.2019HC Ostrov5 - 3HC Pstruzi Otradov 20:15:2120:15Základní část LNS
2019-12-22 18:30:3622.12.2019SK Jokerit Skuteč4 - 1HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 18:30:3618:30Základní část LNS
2019-12-22 10:50:5922.12.2019HC Chlumětín6 - 2HC Řepníky 10:50:5910:50Základní část LNS
2019-12-21 16:00:5821.12.2019HC Tigers Pardubice3 - 2HC Štěpánov 16:00:5816:00Základní část LNS
2019-12-21 14:00:5921.12.2019HC Skulls Hlinsko10 - 4HC Sokol Telecí 14:00:5914:00Základní část LNS