Tresty 2019-2020

Tresty 2019-2020

HráčTýmTresty22+25+OK10OK
Jindřich NevoleSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Adam HerynekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Daniel LínekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Pavel KavalírHC Chlumětín000000
Lukáš MalinskýHC Štěpánov000000
Tomáš LichtenbergSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
David HejtmánekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí000000
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000000
Oldřich BouškaHC Ostrov000000
Aleš PicekHC Chlumětín000000
Ondřej HromádkaHC Ostrov000000
Lubomír KusýSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Ondřej ŠtirskýSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Tomáš HladíkSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Vladimír TaláckoSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Ondřej VobejdaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Martin LorencHC Štěpánov000000
Rostislav MalíkHC Štěpánov000000
Tomáš ZadinaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Michal RochHC Sokol Telecí000000
Jiří VacekHC Štěpánov000000
David PražanHC Štěpánov000000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Štěpánov000000
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000000
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov000000
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov000000
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Tomáš KorbelSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov000000
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Jan UličnýHC Štěpánov000000
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov000000
Petr BrdičkaHC Ostrov000000
David StehlíkHC Ostrov000000
Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín000000
Radek PelcSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Tomáš BeksaHC Štěpánov000000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000000
Veronika HladíkováHC Řepníky000000
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí000000
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky000000
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín000000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000000
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov000000
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Miroslav MokrejšHC Řepníky000000
Jiří HerynekHC Řepníky000000
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí000000
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky000000
Michal KapitolaHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov000000
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000000
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Ivan KošHC Řepníky000000
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Miloslav ŠtorekHC Řepníky000000
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín000000
Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky000000
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov000000
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000000
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín000000
Daniel BartákHC Řepníky000000
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín000000
Pavel BřicháčekHC Řepníky000000
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov000000
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky000000
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín000000
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov000000
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín000000
Roman JanišHC Ostrov000000
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky000000
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí000000
Ondřej NetolickýHC Řepníky000000
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky000000
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000000
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov000000
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky000000
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín000000
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov000000
Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky000000
Ondřej VáškoHC Řepníky000000
Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín000000
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
David SolilHC Řepníky000000
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov000000
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky000000
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov000000
Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Petr LohmanHC Ostrov000000
Milan ZahálkaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov000000
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov000000
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky000000
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí000000
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov000000
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín000000
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000000
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín000000
Robert KrejnusHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
David ZemanHC Ostrov000000
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov000000
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí000000
Zdeněk RychlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov000000
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov000000
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000000
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Ladislav KlímaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky000000
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov000000
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky000000
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín000000
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín000000
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí000000
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000000
Jan OndračekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín000000
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000000