Tresty 2019-2020

Tresty 2019-2020

HráčTýmTresty22+25+OK10OK
Václav JežekHC Tigers Pardubice481440300
Daniel BartákHC Řepníky301002000
Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov28802000
Tomáš VincencHC Chlumětín28802000
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí27200025
Tomáš HolekHC Tigers Pardubice25000025
Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov221200100
Jakub DenkHC Tigers Pardubice22202000
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky221200100
Jiří ChladaHC Skulls Hlinsko18800100
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko16600100
Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice14140000
David StehlíkSK Jokerit Skuteč14140000
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín14140000
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice14140000
Luboš VrtáčekHC Tigers Pardubice12120000
Přemysl BoguajHC Pstruzi Otradov12200100
Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice12120000
Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov1248000
Milan VašíčekHC Tigers Pardubice12200100
Pavel BřicháčekHC Řepníky12120000
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov12120000
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice12120000
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky12120000
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín12120000
René NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice10100000
David JonášHC Tigers Pardubice10100000
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí10100000
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov10100000
Jan SílaHC Řepníky1064000
David ZemanHC Pstruzi Otradov880000
Ondřej PodanýHC Rosice & Zaječice880000
Jindřich NevoleSK Jokerit Skuteč880000
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov880000
Oldřich BouškaHC Ostrov880000
Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice880000
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí880000
Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko880000
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov880000
Filip StaněkHC Rosice & Zaječice880000
Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov880000
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí880000
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč660000
Petr BrdičkaHC Ostrov660000
Tomáš ZadinaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice660000
Kryštof HromádkaVolní hráči660000
Karel KromíchalHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
Michal BačkovskýHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
Jiří ModerVolní hráči660000
Lukáš MalinskýHC Štěpánov660000
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko660000
Martin MalinskýHC Ostrov660000
Jakub NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov660000
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín660000
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí660000
Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín660000
Michal RochVolní hráči660000
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko660000
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov660000
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín660000
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice660000
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí660000
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko660000
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov660000
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice660000
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko660000
Martin HájekHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Pavel FuksaHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Michal TurynaHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Tomáš HavlíčekVolní hráči440000
Tomáš LichtenbergSK Jokerit Skuteč440000
Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Adam HerynekSK Jokerit Skuteč440000
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč440000
Ondřej HromádkaHC Ostrov440000
Martin KysílkoHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov440000
Tomáš KorbelSK Jokerit Skuteč440000
Jiří KomárekHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Petr HašekHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Martin OpavskýHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky440000
Tomáš PávekHC Řepníky440000
Michal KapitolaHC Sokol Jenišovice440000
Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Tomáš KulhánekHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Ivan KošVolní hráči440000
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín440000
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí440000
Tomáš MacháčekVolní hráči440000
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín440000
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí440000
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Ladislav KlímaHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Jan OndračekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Michal KabelkaHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Tomáš HendrichVolní hráči220000
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí220000
Michal NovotnýHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Lubomír KusýHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Martin SmažilHC Ostrov220000
Ondřej ŠtyrskýVolní hráči220000
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín220000
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov220000
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov220000
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov220000
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky220000
Roman UrubčíkHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Ondřej VáškoHC Řepníky220000
Ondřej NetolickýVolní hráči220000
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí220000
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Jan UličnýHC Štěpánov220000
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Pavel KavalírHC Chlumětín220000
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Aleš PicekHC Chlumětín220000
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov220000
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí220000
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín220000
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Tomáš SobotkaVolní hráči000000
Daniel StolárHC Ostrov000000
Tomáš BouškaHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Jan BuňkaHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Jaroslav KrálHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Roman PaulusHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Petr SekeraVolní hráči000000
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Lukáš PavlákHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000000
Jaroslav ČepečářVolní hráči000000
Vlastimil JanečekVolní hráči000000
Daniel LínekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
David HejtmánekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000000
Daniel HolekHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Václav BeránekVolní hráči000000
Oldřich NěmecVolní hráči000000
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Aleš PýchaHC Řepníky000000
Dušan PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Petr ŠmahaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000000
Milan LukáčHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Josef ŠtanclVolní hráči000000
Michal SlámaHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Petr NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Tomáš VolfVolní hráči000000
Jiří VacekVolní hráči000000
Denis BurešHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Jiří ŠtursaHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Jakub MusilVolní hráči000000
Jiří SpurnýVolní hráči000000
Michal HlaváčekVolní hráči000000
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Roman ŠmejdaHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Roman DvořáčekVolní hráči000000
Jiří HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Marek ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Vladimír TaláckoSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Tomáš HladíkSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jakub ProcházkaHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Ondřej VobejdaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Aleš MrázekHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Libor ZahálkaVolní hráči000000
Adam PekařHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Miroslav BeránekHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Radek PelcSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Tomáš BeksaHC Štěpánov000000
Daniel VannayVolní hráči000000
Veronika HladíkováHC Řepníky000000
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí000000
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín000000
Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Roman Šmejda ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Miloslav ŠtorekHC Řepníky000000
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín000000
Pavel PilnýVolní hráči000000
Jiří SvatošVolní hráči000000
Jan HorákVolní hráči000000
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov000000
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky000000
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Roman JanišHC Ostrov000000
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín000000
Jiří HerynekHC Řepníky000000
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí000000
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky000000
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov000000
Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín000000
Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Filip SmutekHC Řepníky000000
Jaroslav JirsákVolní hráči000000
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Daniel SedláčekVolní hráči000000
David SolilVolní hráči000000
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov000000
Jaroslav ZdražilHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky000000
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov000000
Petr LohmanHC Ostrov000000
Milan ZahálkaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí000000
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov000000
Miloš FialaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Pavel PasekaHC Chlumětín000000
Jiří KučeraVolní hráči000000
Robert KrejnusHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov000000
David PražanHC Štěpánov000000
Zdeněk RychlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov000000
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Martin LorencHC Štěpánov000000
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000000
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky000000
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky000000
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov000000
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000000
Rostislav MalíkHC Štěpánov000000
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Josef VeselýVolní hráči000000