Výsledky základní části 2023/2024

Výsledky základní části 2023/2024:

Výsledky 2023-2024

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČasSoutěž
2023-10-14 16:00:2314.10.2023HC Chlumětín15 - 4HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 16:00:2316:00Základní část LNS
2023-10-15 09:00:4915.10.2023HC Skulls Hlinsko0 - 4HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 09:00:499:00Základní část LNS
2023-10-15 10:45:5615.10.2023HC Vlci Team7 - 1HC Sokol Telecí 10:45:5610:45Základní část LNS
2023-10-16 20:00:5116.10.2023SK Jokerit Skuteč7 - 4HC Pstruzi Otradov 20:00:5120:00Základní část LNS
2023-10-21 13:30:1321.10.2023HC Pstruzi Otradov9 - 2HC Vlci Team 13:30:1313:30Základní část LNS
2023-10-22 10:45:4022.10.2023HC Radioaktivita Hostovice12 - 2HC Sokol Telecí 10:45:4010:45Základní část LNS
2023-10-22 19:00:1422.10.2023HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“1 - 5HC Skulls Hlinsko 19:00:1419:00Základní část LNS
2023-10-28 16:00:2728.10.2023HC Chlumětín9 - 7HC Sokol Telecí 16:00:2716:00Základní část LNS
2023-10-29 08:30:3029.10.2023HC Vlci Team1 - 3HC Skulls Hlinsko 08:30:308:30Základní část LNS
2023-10-29 10:15:2429.10.2023SK Jokerit Skuteč2 - 7HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 10:15:2410:15Základní část LNS
2023-10-29 18:30:5629.10.2023HC Pstruzi Otradov5 - 2HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 18:30:5618:30Základní část LNS
2023-11-05 11:15:075.11.2023HC Vlci Team2 - 3HC Chlumětín 11:15:0711:15Základní část LNS
2023-11-05 19:30:155.11.2023HC Sokol Telecí3 - 10SK Jokerit Skuteč 19:30:1519:30Základní část LNS
2023-11-06 20:00:556.11.2023HC Radioaktivita Hostovice7 - 3HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 20:00:5520:00Základní část LNS
2023-11-11 16:00:3111.11.2023HC Chlumětín7 - 6HC Skulls Hlinsko 16:00:3116:00Základní část LNS
2023-11-12 09:00:1512.11.2023SK Jokerit Skuteč6 - 2HC Vlci Team 09:00:159:00Základní část LNS
2023-11-12 10:45:0112.11.2023HC Pstruzi Otradov3 - 6HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 10:45:0110:45Základní část LNS
2023-11-12 18:30:4312.11.2023HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“4 - 5HC Sokol Telecí 18:30:4318:30Základní část LNS
2023-11-17 18:45:5217.11.2023HC Vlci Team6 - 0HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 18:45:5218:45Základní část LNS
2023-11-18 16:00:2918.11.2023HC Sokol Telecí3 - 6HC Pstruzi Otradov 16:00:2916:00Základní část LNS
2023-11-19 11:15:1019.11.2023HC Skulls Hlinsko2 - 7SK Jokerit Skuteč 11:15:1011:15Základní část LNS
2023-11-19 19:30:4519.11.2023HC Radioaktivita Hostovice3 - 5HC Chlumětín 19:30:4519:30Základní část LNS
2023-11-25 16:00:3225.11.2023SK Jokerit Skuteč8 - 1HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 16:00:3216:00Základní část LNS
2023-11-26 09:00:1226.11.2023HC Skulls Hlinsko4 - 1HC Sokol Telecí 09:00:129:00Základní část LNS
2023-11-26 10:45:5826.11.2023HC Vlci Team2 - 9HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 10:45:5810:45Základní část LNS
2023-11-26 18:30:5326.11.2023HC Pstruzi Otradov4 - 3HC Chlumětín 18:30:5318:30Základní část LNS
2023-12-03 09:00:523.12.2023HC Vlci Team1 - 3HC Pstruzi Otradov 09:00:529:00Základní část LNS
2023-12-03 10:45:143.12.2023HC Skulls Hlinsko5 - 2HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 10:45:1410:45Základní část LNS
2023-12-03 19:30:373.12.2023HC Chlumětín4 - 3SK Jokerit Skuteč 19:30:3719:30Základní část LNS
2023-12-09 14:15:279.12.2023HC Sokol Telecí3 - 9HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 14:15:2714:15Základní část LNS
2023-12-09 16:00:259.12.2023HC Pstruzi Otradov11 - 1HC Skulls Hlinsko 16:00:2516:00Základní část LNS
2023-12-10 19:30:5110.12.2023SK Jokerit Skuteč2 - 4HC Chlumětín 19:30:5119:30Základní část LNS
2023-12-17 09:00:5017.12.2023HC Skulls Hlinsko1 - 4HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 09:00:509:00Základní část LNS
2023-12-17 10:45:3217.12.2023HC Vlci Team9 - 3HC Sokol Telecí 10:45:3210:45Základní část LNS
2023-12-17 19:30:1117.12.2023HC Chlumětín6 - 4HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 19:30:1119:30Základní část LNS
2023-12-29 19:30:5829.12.2023SK Jokerit Skuteč6 - 4HC Pstruzi Otradov 19:30:5819:30Základní část LNS
2024-01-06 16:00:106.1.2024HC Pstruzi Otradov16 - 0HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 16:00:1016:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-07 11:15:567.1.2024HC Vlci Team4 - 6HC Chlumětín 11:15:5611:15Základní část LNS
2024-01-07 19:30:127.1.2024HC Sokol Telecí5 - 10HC Skulls Hlinsko 19:30:1219:30Základní část LNS
2024-01-08 20:00:158.1.2024HC Radioaktivita Hostovice5 - 0SK Jokerit Skuteč 20:00:1520:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-13 16:00:5113.1.2024SK Jokerit Skuteč9 - 0HC Sokol Telecí 16:00:5116:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-14 09:00:3214.1.2024HC Chlumětín0 - 7HC Pstruzi Otradov 09:00:329:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-14 10:45:0414.1.2024HC Skulls Hlinsko6 - 2HC Vlci Team 10:45:0410:45Základní část LNS
2024-01-14 19:00:4214.1.2024HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“4 - 9HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 19:00:4219:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-20 16:00:0720.1.2024HC Radioaktivita Hostovice4 - 6HC Pstruzi Otradov 16:00:0716:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-21 09:00:4921.1.2024HC Vlci Team4 - 9SK Jokerit Skuteč 09:00:499:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-21 19:30:1121.1.2024HC Sokol Telecí5 - 7HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 19:30:1119:30Základní část LNS
2024-01-22 20:00:3522.1.2024HC Skulls Hlinsko3 - 5HC Chlumětín 20:00:3520:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-28 09:00:2328.1.2024HC Pstruzi Otradov9 - 3HC Sokol Telecí 09:00:239:00Základní část LNS
2024-01-28 10:45:4328.1.2024HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“1 - 7HC Vlci Team 10:45:4310:45Základní část LNS
2024-01-28 16:30:5728.1.2024SK Jokerit Skuteč5 - 1HC Skulls Hlinsko 16:30:5716:30Základní část LNS
2024-01-28 18:15:4528.1.2024HC Chlumětín4 - 6HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 18:15:4518:15Základní část LNS
2024-02-04 09:00:244.2.2024HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“1 - 9SK Jokerit Skuteč 09:00:249:00Základní část LNS
2024-02-04 16:30:084.2.2024HC Vlci Team1 - 4HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 16:30:0816:30Základní část LNS
2024-02-04 18:15:534.2.2024HC Skulls Hlinsko1 - 7HC Pstruzi Otradov 18:15:5318:15Základní část LNS
2024-02-05 20:00:315.2.2024HC Sokol Telecí4 - 7HC Chlumětín 20:00:3120:00Základní část LNS
2024-02-11 09:00:5411.2.2024HC Radioaktivita Hostovice8 - 2SK Jokerit Skuteč 09:00:549:00Play-off 2023/2024
2024-02-11 11:15:2411.2.2024HC Pstruzi Otradov12 - 4HC Chlumětín 11:15:2411:15Play-off 2023/2024
2024-02-17 15:30:3717.2.2024SK Jokerit Skuteč4 - 8HC Radioaktivita Hostovice 15:30:3715:30Play-off 2023/2024
2024-02-18 09:15:2418.2.2024HC Chlumětín3 - 12HC Pstruzi Otradov 09:15:249:15Play-off 2023/2024
2024-02-18 16:30:4418.2.2024HC Vlci Team12 - 0HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“ 16:30:4416:30O konečné pořadí 2023/2024 (5-8.místo)
2024-02-18 18:15:3718.2.2024HC Skulls Hlinsko5 - 4HC Sokol Telecí 18:15:3718:15O konečné pořadí 2023/2024 (5-8.místo)
2024-02-25 09:00:2025.2.2024HC Štěpánov – Skuteč „B“1 - 3HC Sokol Telecí 09:00:209:00O konečné pořadí 2023/2024 (5-8.místo)
2024-02-25 10:45:1625.2.2024HC Skulls Hlinsko3 - 5HC Vlci Team 10:45:1610:45O konečné pořadí 2023/2024 (5-8.místo)
2024-03-02 13:00:262.3.2024HC Chlumětín4 - 2SK Jokerit Skuteč 13:00:2613:00Play-off 2023/2024
2024-03-02 15:30:192.3.2024HC Radioaktivita Hostovice2 - 3HC Pstruzi Otradov 15:30:1915:30Play-off 2023/2024