Kanadské bodování 2018-2019

Kanadské bodování 2018-2019

HráčTýmGólAsistenceBod
Pavel KavalírHC Chlumětín242246
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice151631
Ivan KošHC Řepníky20626
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice131225
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín14822
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín15722
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice51419
Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov9918
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín9817
Aleš PicekHC Chlumětín9817
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky7916
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí8816
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín8816
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov7714
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko11314
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko9514
Martin ŠvédaHC Řepníky10414
Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov6814
Petr SoukalHC Sokol Telecí10313
Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov8513
Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov6612
Přemysl BoguajHC Pstruzi Otradov3912
Tomáš ZadinaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice4812
Jindřich NevoleVolní hráči8412
Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov10212
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín5712
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice8412
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice8412
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice8412
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov8412
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko4812
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí8412
Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov4711
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí7411
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov4711
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice5611
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko4711
Dominik BurešHC Tigers Pardubice8210
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč8210
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč7310
Jaroslav RůžekHC Ostrov7310
Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice5510
Zdeněk RychlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice6410
Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice549
Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov549
Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov819
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko369
Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice729
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín639
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí639
Michal MüllerHC Tigers Pardubice448
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč448
Jakub NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice628
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky358
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko538
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín448
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko448
Lukáš MalinskýVolní hráči347
David ZemanHC Ostrov617
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč257
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč257
Pavel VokounVolní hráči527
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín617
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko527
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky257
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice617
Martin HájekHC Tigers Pardubice246
Martin KysílkoHC Rosice & Zaječice426
Petr BrdičkaSK Jokerit Skuteč426
David HejtmánekVolní hráči336
David JonášHC Tigers Pardubice516
Tomáš HolekHC Tigers Pardubice426
Tomáš KorbelHC Štěpánov336
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín156
Daniel BartákHC Řepníky066
Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov246
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov426
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice336
Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice415
Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov325
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč325
Oldřich BouškaSK Jokerit Skuteč415
Karel KromíchalHC Rosice & Zaječice325
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč415
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov235
Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov145
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko325
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov415
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice325
Roman JanišHC Ostrov235
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice145
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky325
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí145
Leoš PékHC Sokol Jenišovice415
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko505
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice415
Lukáš VernerHC Štěpánov314
Dušan PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice224
Michal DostálekVolní hráči314
Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov314
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč224
Roman ŠmejdaHC Sokol Jenišovice224
Daniel HolekHC Tigers Pardubice224
Martin MalinskýHC Ostrov224
Martin OpavskýHC Rosice & Zaječice134
Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice314
Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice224
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí134
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí224
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko134
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč213
Michal SlámaVolní hráči213
Jakub HejnaHC Tigers Pardubice303
David StehlíkHC Ostrov303
Martin PavlíkHC Pstruzi Otradov213
Tomáš LichtenbergSK Jokerit Skuteč033
Michal MencSK Jokerit Skuteč303
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč213
Tomáš BouškaHC Pstruzi Otradov213
Roman Šmejda ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč303
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov213
Miloslav ŠtorekHC Řepníky213
Vojtěch ShejbalHC Sokol Jenišovice213
Pavel BřicháčekHC Řepníky033
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky303
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí123
Jiří HerynekHC Řepníky123
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov213
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín123
Jaroslav ZdražilHC Skulls Hlinsko213
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky303
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí213
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov123
Ondřej SlavíkHC Skulls Hlinsko123
Ondřej HromádkaHC Ostrov202
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov202
Matěj JavůrekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice112
Jaroslav KrálHC Rosice & Zaječice202
Martin PozdníkHC Tigers Pardubice202
Petr NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice022
Josef TůmaVolní hráči022
Jaroslav PitraHC Pstruzi Otradov112
Jiří KomárekHC Rosice & Zaječice022
Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov022
Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice112
Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice202
Petr HašekHC Tigers Pardubice022
Daniel LínekVolní hráči112
Michal ŠvandaSK Jokerit Skuteč112
Jan NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice202
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov022
Michal KapitolaHC Sokol Jenišovice202
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí112
Martin KučeraHC Skulls Hlinsko112
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí202
Milan BártaHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov022
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko022
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko112
Jiří ZelinkaHC Tigers Pardubice112
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč022
Vladimír KrásaHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov112
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov022
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov112
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov112
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky112
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí112
Jaroslav KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko202
René NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Adam HerynekSK Jokerit Skuteč011
Jaroslav ČepečářVolní hráči011
Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice101
Roman PaulusHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Petr VášaHC Tigers Pardubice011
Tomáš HavlíčekVolní hráči101
Tomáš VolfVolní hráči101
Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice011
Milan VašíčekHC Tigers Pardubice101
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí011
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí011
Zdeněk ChvojkaHC Sokol Jenišovice011
Tomáš KulhánekHC Rosice & Zaječice101
Tomáš VincencHC Chlumětín011
Pavel NovotnýHC Sokol Jenišovice101
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín101
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko011
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín011
Michal BačkovskýHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Jakub DenkHC Tigers Pardubice101
Jaroslav ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice011
Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko101
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí011
David PražanHC Štěpánov011
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko011
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov101
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky011
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov011
Rostislav MalíkHC Štěpánov101
David ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Václav ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Dušan PečenkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
David TřískoVolní hráči000
Jaroslav BouškaVolní hráči000
Radek SvobodaHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Ondrej MatějkaVolní hráči000
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky000
Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jiří ZárubaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Martin KrausHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Jiří LacinaVolní hráči000
Jiří KonrádVolní hráči000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000
Michal KrajíčekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Adam JanekHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Martin VtípilVolní hráči000
Oldřich NěmecVolní hráči000
Martin ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Ivan BarkociHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Petr JankoVolní hráči000
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Mário PetrVolní hráči000
Tomáš SládekHC Štěpánov000
Martin HavlíčekVolní hráči000
Jiří ModerHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000
Petr SekeraHC Štěpánov000
Tomáš VoráčHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Filip KrátkýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Martin ŠtěpánekVolní hráči000
Jan MičkaVolní hráči000
Ondřej PekárekHC Štěpánov000
Lukáš PavlákHC Tigers Pardubice000
Milan WindVolní hráči000
Michal BallaVolní hráči000
Jan BuňkaHC Tigers Pardubice000
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí000
Jakub StrnadVolní hráči000
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000
Martin BartekVolní hráči000
Pavel CeralHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Matěj ProcházkaVolní hráči000
Vlastimil JanečekVolní hráči000
Milan LukáčHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jiří VaníčekVolní hráči000
David BartošVolní hráči000
Jiří VacekVolní hráči000
Václav RozinekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Ondřej DoležalHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Radek PelcSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Radek MatoušekVolní hráči000
Jiří PilařHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Tomáš BeksaHC Štěpánov000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000
Josef ŠtefecVolní hráči000
Tomáš HanslVolní hráči000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000
Radek VáchaVolní hráči000
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000
Ladislav NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Petr StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Tomáš MrkvičkaHC Štěpánov000
Jiří SvatošVolní hráči000
Tomáš HavlíčekVolní hráči000
Lukáš SimonHC Sokol Jenišovice000
David PitraHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov000
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov000
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín000
Lukáš PavlíkHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Aleš NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Lukáš BarvaHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Milan StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000
František DočekalHC Chlumětín000
Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky000
Daniel SedláčekVolní hráči000
David SolilVolní hráči000
Matěj NěmecHC Chlumětín000
Roman KunhartVolní hráči000
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí000
Jan UličnýHC Štěpánov000
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Petr LohmanHC Ostrov000
Viktor DostálHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vladimír ZajíčekHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Jan SlávikVolní hráči000
Miloš FialaHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
Milan RůžekHC Ostrov000
Jiří AlbrechtHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vladimír BlažekVolní hráči000
Eduard SládekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Martin LorencHC Štěpánov000
Martin ŽákVolní hráči000
David ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín000