Kanadské bodování 2018-2019

Kanadské bodování 2018-2019

HráčTýmGólAsistenceBod
Pavel KavalírHC Chlumětín242246
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice151631
Ivan KošHC Řepníky20626
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice131225
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín14822
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín15722
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice51419
Aleš PicekHC Chlumětín9817
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín9817
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky7916
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí8816
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín8816
Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov7714
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko11314
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko9514
Martin ŠvédaHC Řepníky10414
Petr SoukalHC Sokol Telecí10313
Jindřich NevoleSK Jokerit Skuteč8412
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov6612
Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov10212
Tomáš ZadinaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice4812
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín5712
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice8412
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice8412
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice8412
Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov7512
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko4812
Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov6612
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí8412
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí7411
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov4711
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice5611
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko4711
Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov4610
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč8210
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč7310
Dominik BurešHC Tigers Pardubice8210
Zdeněk RychlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice6410
Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov549
Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov459
Přemysl BoguajHC Pstruzi Otradov189
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí639
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko369
Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice459
Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice729
Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov819
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín639
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov549
Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice538
Michal MüllerHC Tigers Pardubice448
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč448
Jakub NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice628
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky358
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko538
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín448
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko448
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč257
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč257
Pavel VokounHC Řepníky527
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín617
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko527
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky257
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice617
Martin HájekHC Tigers Pardubice246
David HejtmánekHC Sokol Telecí336
Martin KysílkoHC Rosice & Zaječice426
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín156
Tomáš KorbelHC Štěpánov336
Tomáš HolekHC Tigers Pardubice426
David JonášHC Tigers Pardubice516
Jaroslav RůžekHC Ostrov426
Daniel BartákHC Řepníky066
Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov246
David ZemanHC Ostrov606
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice336
Karel KromíchalHC Rosice & Zaječice325
Oldřich BouškaHC Ostrov415
Lukáš MalinskýHC Štěpánov325
Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice415
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč325
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč415
Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov325
Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov145
Miroslav MokrejšHC Řepníky235
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko325
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov415
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice325
Roman JanišHC Ostrov235
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky325
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice145
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí145
Leoš PékHC Sokol Jenišovice415
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko505
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice415
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč224
Martin MalinskýHC Sokol Jenišovice224
Petr BrdičkaHC Ostrov314
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov224
Dušan PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice224
Daniel HolekHC Tigers Pardubice224
Martin OpavskýHC Rosice & Zaječice134
Roman ŠmejdaHC Sokol Jenišovice224
Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice224
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí134
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí224
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko134
David StehlíkHC Ostrov303
Michal SlámaHC Pstruzi Otradov213
Tomáš LichtenbergSK Jokerit Skuteč033
Jakub HejnaHC Tigers Pardubice303
Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov213
Tomáš BouškaHC Pstruzi Otradov213
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč213
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč213
Lukáš VernerHC Štěpánov303
Martin PavlíkHC Pstruzi Otradov213
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí123
Michal DostálekHC Štěpánov213
Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice213
Michal MencSK Jokerit Skuteč303
Jiří HerynekHC Řepníky123
Roman Šmejda ml.HC Sokol Jenišovice303
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov213
Miloslav ŠtorekHC Řepníky213
Vojtěch ShejbalHC Sokol Jenišovice213
Pavel BřicháčekHC Řepníky033
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky303
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov213
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín123
Jaroslav ZdražilHC Skulls Hlinsko213
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov213
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky303
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí213
Ondřej SlavíkHC Skulls Hlinsko123
Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice112
Jiří KomárekHC Rosice & Zaječice022
Jan NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice202
Petr HašekHC Tigers Pardubice022
Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice202
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov112
Matěj JavůrekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice112
Daniel LínekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
Martin PozdníkHC Tigers Pardubice202
Josef TůmaHC Štěpánov022
Jaroslav PitraHC Pstruzi Otradov112
Petr NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice022
Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice112
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov022
Martin KučeraHC Skulls Hlinsko112
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí112
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov202
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky112
Milan BártaHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov022
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko022
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko112
Jiří ZelinkaHC Tigers Pardubice112
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč022
Vladimír KrásaHC Sokol Jenišovice112
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov112
Michal KapitolaHC Sokol Jenišovice202
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov022
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice202
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov112
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov112
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí202
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí112
Jaroslav KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko202
Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice011
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Štěpánov101
Adam HerynekSK Jokerit Skuteč011
Milan VašíčekHC Tigers Pardubice101
Tomáš VincencHC Ostrov011
Jaroslav KrálHC Rosice & Zaječice101
Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov011
Tomáš VolfHC Pstruzi Otradov101
Petr VášaHC Tigers Pardubice011
René NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Jaroslav ČepečářHC Tigers Pardubice011
Ondřej HromádkaHC Ostrov101
Rostislav MalíkHC Štěpánov101
Roman PaulusHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice101
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí011
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí011
Zdeněk ChvojkaHC Sokol Jenišovice011
Tomáš KulhánekHC Rosice & Zaječice101
Pavel NovotnýHC Sokol Jenišovice101
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín101
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko011
Michal BačkovskýHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín011
Jaroslav ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice011
Jakub DenkHC Tigers Pardubice101
Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko101
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí011
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov101
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko011
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky011
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov011
Dušan PečenkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Mário PetrVolní hráči000
Václav ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Radek SvobodaHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko000
David ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Martin KrausHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jaroslav BouškaVolní hráči000
Petr JankoVolní hráči000
Martin VtípilVolní hráči000
Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Michal BallaVolní hráči000
Jan BuňkaHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jakub StrnadVolní hráči000
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí000
Lukáš PavlákHC Tigers Pardubice000
Milan WindVolní hráči000
Martin BartekVolní hráči000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000
Ondřej PekárekHC Štěpánov000
Ivan BarkociHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Jan MičkaVolní hráči000
David PražanHC Štěpánov000
Filip KrátkýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Pavel CeralHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Milan LukáčHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jiří VaníčekVolní hráči000
Jan UličnýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Martin ŠtěpánekVolní hráči000
Jiří ModerHC Tigers Pardubice000
Martin HavlíčekHC Řepníky000
Petr SekeraHC Štěpánov000
Tomáš SládekHC Štěpánov000
Tomáš VoráčHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jiří LacinaVolní hráči000
Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice000
Martin ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Václav RozinekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000
Adam JanekHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Jiří KonrádVolní hráči000
Jiří VacekHC Štěpánov000
Martin LorencHC Štěpánov000
David BartošHC Štěpánov000
Matěj ProcházkaHC Štěpánov000
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov000
Ondrej MatějkaVolní hráči000
Ondřej DoležalHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vlastimil JanečekHC Tigers Pardubice000
David TřískoVolní hráči000
Jiří ZárubaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000
Jiří PilařHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Radek MatoušekVolní hráči000
Josef ŠtefecHC Štěpánov000
Radek PelcHC Řepníky000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000
Tomáš HanslVolní hráči000
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky000
Ladislav NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Radek VáchaVolní hráči000
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000
Petr StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Tomáš MrkvičkaHC Štěpánov000
Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Řepníky000
Lukáš SimonHC Sokol Jenišovice000
David PitraHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov000
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín000
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí000
Lukáš PavlíkHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000
Aleš NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Lukáš BarvaHC Rosice & Zaječice000
František DočekalHC Chlumětín000
Milan StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky000
Michal KrajíčekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
David SolilHC Řepníky000
Matěj NěmecHC Chlumětín000
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky000
Petr LohmanHC Ostrov000
Viktor DostálHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vladimír ZajíčekHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Jan SlávikHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Miloš FialaHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
Milan RůžekHC Ostrov000
Jiří AlbrechtHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Vladimír BlažekVolní hráči000
Eduard SládekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Martin ŽákVolní hráči000
David ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín000