Kanadské bodování 2019-2020

Kanadské bodování 2019-2020

HráčTýmGólAsistenceBod
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice212041
Pavel KavalírHC Chlumětín171330
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín171128
Jan OndračekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice131326
Lubomír KusýSK Jokerit Skuteč19625
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko17825
Ivan KošHC Řepníky17522
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko111021
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice14317
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice13215
Jindřich NevoleSK Jokerit Skuteč10414
Tomáš HladíkSK Jokerit Skuteč5914
Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov8614
Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko9413
Aleš PicekHC Chlumětín5813
Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov10313
Jan SílaHC Ostrov6612
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín8412
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč7411
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín7411
Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov5510
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko8210
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice2810
Adam HerynekSK Jokerit Skuteč369
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice819
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice369
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov639
David JonášHC Tigers Pardubice808
David ZemanHC Ostrov628
Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko268
Tomáš VincencHC Chlumětín358
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko268
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov628
Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice347
Adam PekařHC Ostrov347
Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov347
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky347
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko437
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí257
Ondřej NetolickýVolní hráči437
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí527
Robert KrejnusHC Radioaktivita Hostovice437
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí347
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín347
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko437
David StehlíkHC Ostrov426
Martin MalinskýHC Ostrov426
Jakub NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice336
Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov426
Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov426
Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov246
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice246
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko246
Tomáš BouškaHC Pstruzi Otradov415
Vladimír TaláckoSK Jokerit Skuteč235
Martin KysílkoHC Rosice & Zaječice325
Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov145
Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov145
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč415
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč235
Jakub ProcházkaHC Tigers Pardubice505
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč325
Tomáš PávekHC Řepníky235
Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice325
Jiří HerynekHC Řepníky325
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko235
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí415
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín325
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov415
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí325
Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice314
Ondřej PodanýHC Rosice & Zaječice314
Michal KabelkaHC Tigers Pardubice134
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč224
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč224
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov134
Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice224
Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice314
Petr BrdičkaSK Jokerit Skuteč044
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí134
Michal KapitolaHC Štěpánov314
Filip SmutekHC Řepníky314
Daniel BartákHC Řepníky314
Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov134
Jaroslav ZdražilHC Skulls Hlinsko314
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč224
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice224
Václav JežekHC Tigers Pardubice123
Přemysl BoguajHC Pstruzi Otradov123
Tomáš KorbelSK Jokerit Skuteč123
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov123
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov123
Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov213
Jiří ChladaHC Skulls Hlinsko033
Tomáš KulhánekHC Rosice & Zaječice123
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice213
Jakub DenkHC Tigers Pardubice123
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko033
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov123
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí123
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky123
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice033
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín123
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov123
David PražanHC Štěpánov112
Michal NovotnýHC Pstruzi Otradov112
Pavel FuksaHC Tigers Pardubice112
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč112
Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov022
Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice112
Jiří HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč112
Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice202
Martin HájekHC Tigers Pardubice022
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč022
Rostislav MalíkHC Štěpánov202
Roman ŠmejdaHC Ostrov022
Tomáš HolekHC Tigers Pardubice112
Jiří KomárekHC Rosice & Zaječice112
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín112
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí112
Pavel BřicháčekHC Řepníky112
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín112
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí112
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky022
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky022
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko112
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí112
Zdeněk RychlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
Ladislav KlímaHC Skulls Hlinsko202
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice112
Tomáš ZadinaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice011
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov101
Daniel HolekHC Tigers Pardubice101
Milan VašíčekHC Tigers Pardubice101
Petr NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice101
René NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov101
Jiří ModerHC Tigers Pardubice101
Oldřich BouškaHC Ostrov011
Michal TurynaHC Tigers Pardubice101
Jakub MusilHC Štěpánov101
Martin SmažilHC Ostrov101
Ondřej ŠtyrskýSK Jokerit Skuteč011
Tomáš LichtenbergSK Jokerit Skuteč101
Martin LorencHC Štěpánov011
Jiří ŠtursaHC Rosice & Zaječice011
Radek PelcSK Jokerit Skuteč011
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí101
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov011
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí101
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín101
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko011
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín011
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov101
Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice101
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko101
Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice101
Michal RochHC Sokol Telecí101
Roman UrubčíkHC Pstruzi Otradov101
Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice101
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov101
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov011
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov101
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov101
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov101
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko101
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí101
David HejtmánekHC Sokol Telecí000
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000
Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Jaroslav ČepečářVolní hráči000
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Vlastimil JanečekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Lukáš MalinskýHC Štěpánov000
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky000
Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice000
Daniel LínekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice000
Roman PaulusHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Milan LukáčHC Tigers Pardubice000
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000
Jan UličnýHC Štěpánov000
Josef ŠtanclHC Řepníky000
Michal SlámaHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Martin OpavskýHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Petr ŠmahaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000
Petr SekeraHC Štěpánov000
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí000
Jan BuňkaHC Tigers Pardubice000
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Petr HašekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Karel KromíchalHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Jaroslav KrálHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Lukáš PavlákHC Tigers Pardubice000
Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Denis BurešHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Luboš VrtáčekHC Tigers Pardubice000
Miroslav BeránekHC Chlumětín000
Aleš MrázekHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Marek ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Ondřej HromádkaHC Ostrov000
Roman DvořáčekVolní hráči000
Michal HlaváčekHC Štěpánov000
Daniel StolárHC Ostrov000
Ondřej VobejdaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jiří SpurnýHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Tomáš VolfHC Pstruzi Otradov000
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Dušan PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Štěpánov000
Jiří VacekHC Štěpánov000
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000
Tomáš BeksaHC Štěpánov000
Veronika HladíkováHC Řepníky000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000
Roman Šmejda ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice000
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov000
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000
Miloslav ŠtorekHC Řepníky000
Pavel PilnýVolní hráči000
Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky000
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín000
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky000
Michal BačkovskýHC Rosice & Zaječice000
Roman JanišHC Ostrov000
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky000
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín000
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov000
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí000
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov000
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín000
Jaroslav JirsákVolní hráči000
Ondřej VáškoHC Řepníky000
Daniel SedláčekVolní hráči000
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
David SolilVolní hráči000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov000
Petr LohmanHC Ostrov000
Milan ZahálkaHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí000
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky000
Miloš FialaHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky000
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky000
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín000