Kanadské bodování 2019-2020

Kanadské bodování 2019-2020

HráčTýmGólAsistenceBod
Jindřich NevoleSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Adam HerynekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Daniel LínekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Pavel KavalírHC Chlumětín000
Lukáš MalinskýHC Štěpánov000
Tomáš LichtenbergSK Jokerit Skuteč000
David HejtmánekHC Sokol Telecí000
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí000
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000
Oldřich BouškaHC Ostrov000
Aleš PicekHC Chlumětín000
Ondřej HromádkaHC Ostrov000
Lubomír KusýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Ondřej ŠtirskýSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Tomáš HladíkSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Vladimír TaláckoSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Ondřej VobejdaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Martin LorencHC Štěpánov000
Rostislav MalíkHC Štěpánov000
Tomáš ZadinaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Michal RochHC Sokol Telecí000
Jiří VacekHC Štěpánov000
David PražanHC Štěpánov000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Štěpánov000
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov000
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov000
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč000
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč000
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Tomáš KorbelSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov000
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí000
Jan UličnýHC Štěpánov000
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov000
Petr BrdičkaHC Ostrov000
David StehlíkHC Ostrov000
Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín000
Radek PelcSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Tomáš BeksaHC Štěpánov000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000
Veronika HladíkováHC Řepníky000
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí000
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky000
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov000
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí000
Miroslav MokrejšHC Řepníky000
Jiří HerynekHC Řepníky000
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí000
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky000
Michal KapitolaHC Sokol Jenišovice000
Michal MatějíčekHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov000
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Ivan KošHC Řepníky000
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Miloslav ŠtorekHC Řepníky000
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín000
Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky000
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov000
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín000
Daniel BartákHC Řepníky000
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín000
Pavel BřicháčekHC Řepníky000
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov000
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky000
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín000
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov000
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín000
Roman JanišHC Ostrov000
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky000
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí000
Ondřej NetolickýHC Řepníky000
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky000
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí000
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov000
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky000
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín000
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov000
Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky000
Ondřej VáškoHC Řepníky000
Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín000
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí000
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
David SolilHC Řepníky000
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov000
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí000
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky000
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov000
Filip ZemanHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Petr LohmanHC Ostrov000
Milan ZahálkaHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí000
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov000
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov000
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky000
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí000
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov000
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín000
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín000
Robert KrejnusHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
David ZemanHC Ostrov000
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov000
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí000
Zdeněk RychlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov000
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov000
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Ladislav KlímaHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky000
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov000
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky000
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín000
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín000
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí000
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí000
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000
Jan OndračekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín000
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko000
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000