Tresty 2018-2019

Tresty 2018-2019

HráčTýmTresty22+25+OK10OK
David JonášHC Tigers Pardubice431800025
Oldřich BouškaHC Ostrov371200025
Jan BuňkaHC Tigers Pardubice361600200
Jan NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice321202000
Štěpán KozlHC Tigers Pardubice28802000
Petr PlíšekHC Ostrov28802000
Jan OpletalSK Jokerit Skuteč27200025
Jakub HejnaHC Tigers Pardubice26600200
Michal KapitolaHC Štěpánov26602000
Miroslav KunhartHC Pstruzi Otradov24402000
Michal MüllerHC Tigers Pardubice24400200
Lukáš WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov22202000
Vojtěch HorákHC Štěpánov221200100
Vít FikejzlHC Štěpánov221200100
Roman ŠmejdaHC Sokol Jenišovice201000100
Jan VodaHC Sokol Telecí201000100
Tomáš HolekHC Tigers Pardubice18800100
Anton AndrejkoHC Radioaktivita Hostovice18800100
Jakub KaňovskýHC Řepníky16600100
Jakub WasserbauerHC Pstruzi Otradov16600100
Zdeněk RychlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice16600100
David HejtmánekHC Sokol Telecí14400100
Miloš TichýHC Pstruzi Otradov14140000
Ladislav ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice14400100
Vojtěch ShejbalHC Sokol Jenišovice14400100
Jan SyrovýHC Řepníky14400100
Vladimír KrásaHC Sokol Jenišovice14400100
Jaroslav KopeckýHC Tigers Pardubice12120000
Aleš TauberHC Ostrov12120000
Michal BřezinaSK Jokerit Skuteč12200100
Zdeněk HuňáčekSK Jokerit Skuteč12200100
Jakub KosteleckýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice12120000
Robin KopřivaHC Chlumětín12120000
Michal ČernýHC Pstruzi Otradov12200100
Lukaš MinařikHC Pstruzi Otradov10100000
Josef TůmaHC Štěpánov10100000
Tomáš LichtenbergSK Jokerit Skuteč10100000
Daniel BartákHC Řepníky10100000
Jiří PražanHC Skulls Hlinsko10100000
Pavel BřicháčekHC Řepníky1064000
Milan StachHC Sokol Jenišovice10100000
Michal KrálHC Chlumětín1064000
Pavel JustHC Sokol Telecí10100000
Michal DoudaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice10100000
Petr BrdičkaSK Jokerit Skuteč880000
Aleš Malinský ml.HC Rosice & Zaječice880000
Luboš JurniklHC Štěpánov880000
Pavel NovotnýHC Sokol Jenišovice880000
Michal BačkovskýHC Rosice & Zaječice880000
Petr SoukalHC Sokol Telecí880000
Štěpán ZavřelHC Skulls Hlinsko880000
Milan BártaHC Sokol Jenišovice880000
Daniel MrázekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice880000
Marek HavlíčekHC Chlumětín880000
Evžen MusilHC Štěpánov880000
Jakub NěmecHC Sokol Telecí880000
Karel KromíchalHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
Lukáš MalinskýHC Štěpánov660000
Ondřej HromádkaHC Ostrov660000
Jiří SekeraHC Štěpánov660000
Daniel MacháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov660000
Kamil KuříkSK Jokerit Skuteč660000
Lukáš VernerHC Štěpánov660000
Dušan PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
Martin TocháčekHC Pstruzi Otradov660000
René NovotnýHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
Jan VágnerSK Jokerit Skuteč660000
Filip MorávekHC Skulls Hlinsko660000
Zbyněk PejchaHC Rosice & Zaječice660000
David PitraHC Sokol Jenišovice660000
Petr LuňáčekHC Sokol Telecí660000
Martin FormánekHC Pstruzi Otradov660000
Tomáš KulhánekHC Štěpánov660000
Jan ŠafářHC Radioaktivita Hostovice660000
Vojtěch VondráčekHC Chlumětín660000
Marek TomášekHC Sokol Telecí660000
David RočňákHC Skulls Hlinsko660000
Petr VášaHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Martin PozdníkHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Petr HašekHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Jaromír LidmilaHC Štěpánov440000
Jiří ZárubaSK Jokerit Skuteč440000
Přemysl BoguajHC Pstruzi Otradov440000
Martin HájekHC Tigers Pardubice440000
Tomáš VoráčHC Sokol Jenišovice440000
Martin OpavskýHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Ondřej ZárybnickýHC Chlumětín440000
Petr ZahradnikHC Sokol Telecí440000
Miroslav MokrejšHC Řepníky440000
Jan ŽádnýHC Skulls Hlinsko404000
Martin SejkoraHC Štěpánov440000
Martin KučeraHC Sokol Telecí440000
Pavel BrázdaHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Petr BroulíkHC Ostrov440000
Jakub MálekHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Milan VopařilHC Řepníky440000
Petr ZahálkaHC Rosice & Zaječice440000
Jaroslav ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice440000
Stanislav PasekaHC Sokol Telecí440000
Pavel HladíkHC Řepníky440000
Jiří KapitolaHC Štěpánov440000
Martin ŠvédaHC Řepníky440000
Jan JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Roman KunhartHC Štěpánov440000
Ondřej VamberskýHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Jakub DvořákHC Sokol Telecí440000
Michal JeřábekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice440000
Jakub NavrátilHC Skulls Hlinsko440000
Libor HladíkHC Řepníky440000
Martin KysílkoHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Daniel LínekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Roman PokornýHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Aleš PicekHC Chlumětín220000
Jindřich NevoleSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Milan LukáčHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Michal SlámaHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Michal ŠvandaHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Jakub NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Michal MencSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Daniel HolekHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Tomáš KorbelSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Aleš MalinskýHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Martin LidmilaHC Pstruzi Otradov220000
Michal Vopařil ml.SK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Michal Vopařil st.SK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Tomáš HendrichSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Milan VašíčekHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Petr NovákHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Jiří ModerHC Tigers Pardubice220000
Roman PaulusHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Matěj JavůrekHC Ostrov220000
Martin MalinskýHC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Jaroslav KrálHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Michal NěmečekHC Řepníky220000
Milan ČeškaHC Sokol Telecí220000
Roman Šmejda ml.HC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Pavel VokounHC Řepníky220000
Tomáš KulhánekHC Rosice & Zaječice220000
Ladislav NovákHC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Ivan KošHC Řepníky220000
Jaroslav RůžekHC Ostrov220000
Jan HorákHC Chlumětín220000
Martin KučeraHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Ondřej BenešHC Chlumětín220000
Tomáš KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Zdeněk BlažekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Roman JanišHC Ostrov220000
Lukáš JehličkaHC Chlumětín220000
Tomáš MacháčekHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Leoš PékHC Sokol Jenišovice220000
Zbyněk PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč220000
Filip StaněkHC Ostrov220000
Petr VtípilHC Štěpánov220000
Vít KozlíkHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
David ZemanHC Ostrov220000
Eduard SládekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Dominik HladíkHC Řepníky220000
Roman StaněkHC Ostrov220000
Vojtěch JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Daniel ZachHC Skulls Hlinsko220000
Tomáš TlapákHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Michal KučeraHC Radioaktivita Hostovice220000
Martin VtípilVolní hráči000000
Lukáš PošvicHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Ondřej DoležalHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Jiří LacinaVolní hráči000000
Miloslav NeumanHC Chlumětín000000
Tomáš DvořákHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Václav BeránekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Oldřich NěmecHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jiří KomárekHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Aleš PýchaHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Jiří KonrádVolní hráči000000
David TřískoVolní hráči000000
Martin HenychHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Ivan BarkociHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Václav RozinekVolní hráči000000
Jiří VaníčekVolní hráči000000
Kryštof HromádkaHC Ostrov000000
Tomáš SládekVolní hráči000000
David StehlíkHC Ostrov000000
Ondrej MatějkaVolní hráči000000
Adam JanekHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
Jan JanoušekHC Ostrov000000
Tomáš VincencHC Ostrov000000
Václav ZoulíkHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Jaroslav PitraHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Radek SvobodaHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Jan ŠulcHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Lukáš MálekHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Martin KrausHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
David ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Luboš ČástekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Libor ZahálkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Martin ČernýSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jan PrášekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Petr JankoVolní hráči000000
Mário PetrVolní hráči000000
Dušan PečenkaSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jaroslav BouškaVolní hráči000000
Pavel CeralHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Martin PavlíkHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Matěj ProcházkaHC Štěpánov000000
Michal DostálekHC Štěpánov000000
Jaroslav ČepečářHC Tigers Pardubice000000
David BartošHC Štěpánov000000
Pavel KavalírHC Chlumětín000000
Jindřich KobsaHC Ostrov000000
Adam HerynekSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Dominik BurešHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Vlastimil JanečekHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Jiří VacekHC Štěpánov000000
Martin LorencHC Štěpánov000000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Štěpánov000000
Tomáš VolfHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Rostislav MalíkHC Štěpánov000000
Tomáš ZadinaHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Ondřej PekárekVolní hráči000000
Martin BartekVolní hráči000000
Petr SekeraHC Štěpánov000000
Martin HavlíčekHC Řepníky000000
Pavel PasekaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Martin ŠtěpánekVolní hráči000000
Jan UličnýHC Štěpánov000000
Dušan SkřivánekHC Sokol Telecí000000
Filip KrátkýSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jan MičkaVolní hráči000000
David PražanHC Štěpánov000000
Tomáš MikuleckýHC Sokol Telecí000000
Milan WindVolní hráči000000
Michal BallaVolní hráči000000
Lukáš PavlákHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Tomáš BouškaHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Jakub StrnadVolní hráči000000
Daniel VannayHC Řepníky000000
Tomáš BeksaHC Štěpánov000000
Radek PelcSK Jokerit Skuteč000000
Jiří PilařHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Radek MatoušekVolní hráči000000
Josef ŠtefecHC Štěpánov000000
Dalibor VáškoHC Chlumětín000000
Tomáš HanslVolní hráči000000
Jiří HerynekHC Řepníky000000
Jakub RadiměřskýHC Sokol Telecí000000
Tomáš SobotkaHC Řepníky000000
Zdeněk ChvojkaHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Václav JetmarHC Ostrov000000
Radek VáchaVolní hráči000000
Miloslav ŠtorekHC Řepníky000000
Tomáš MrkvičkaVolní hráči000000
Petr StachHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Jiří SvatošHC Řepníky000000
Ondřej PavlíkHC Chlumětín000000
Tomáš HavlíčekHC Řepníky000000
Lukáš SimonHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Martin BroklHC Chlumětín000000
Jan KocmanHC Sokol Telecí000000
Lukáš PavlíkHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jakub DenkHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Jaroslav VomočilHC Řepníky000000
Richard FidlerHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Tomáš NetolickýHC Pstruzi Otradov000000
Martin ŠplíchalHC Ostrov000000
Aleš NovotnýVolní hráči000000
Ondřej NěmecHC Sokol Telecí000000
Lukáš BarvaHC Rosice & Zaječice000000
František DočekalHC Chlumětín000000
Daniel MakovskýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Vlasta JonášHC Tigers Pardubice000000
Jaroslav JirsákHC Řepníky000000
Martin HromádkoHC Chlumětín000000
Michal KrajíčekVolní hráči000000
Daniel SedláčekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Radek ČernýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jiří ZelinkaHC Tigers Pardubice000000
David SolilHC Řepníky000000
Matěj NěmecHC Chlumětín000000
Jaroslav ZdražilHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Martin JirsákHC Řepníky000000
Jiří JiroutHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Petr LohmanHC Ostrov000000
Viktor DostálHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Luboš SílaHC Sokol Telecí000000
Vladimír ZajíčekHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Daniel TeplýHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Marcel MinárHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jan SlávikHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Miloš FialaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Miroslav KynclHC Chlumětín000000
Lukáš KouřílekHC Radioaktivita Hostovice000000
Jiří KučeraHC Sokol Telecí000000
Milan RůžekHC Ostrov000000
Jiří AlbrechtHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Tomáš MádloHC Štěpánov000000
Vladimír BlažekVolní hráči000000
Václav StaněkHC Ostrov000000
David KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Michal StaněkHC Ostrov000000
Martin ŠpačekHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Petr KopeckýHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Martin ŽákVolní hráči000000
Ondřej SlavíkHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
David ŠrůtHC Sokol Jenišovice000000
Roman PaclikHC Sokol Telecí000000
Jan VaníčekHC Chlumětín000000
Josef VeselýHC Chlumětín000000
Filip ChaloupkaHC Skulls Hlinsko000000
Jaroslav KadlecHC Skulls Hlinsko000000